Nro: 1 CA701 |
Viernes 10/12/2021 21:30 |
Oeste
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Bechir Jorge |
|
Castro Fernando |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
Manente Santiago |
|
Frades Thiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA702 |
Viernes 10/12/2021 20:30 |
Oeste
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Meriano Silvio |
|
Martinez Anibal |
|
6/3 6/1
|
Padel NET
Bechir Jorge |
|
Castro Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA703 |
Viernes 10/12/2021 22:30 |
Oeste
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Manente Santiago |
|
Frades Thiago |
|
7/5 2/6 (2/11)
|
Padel NET
Meriano Silvio |
|
Martinez Anibal |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA704 |
Sábado 11/12/2021 18:00 |
Oeste
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Geist Nicolas |
|
Musico Jose |
|
7/6x x6/7 (11/4)
|
Padel NET
Pizurnia Elbio |
|
Angeloglu Jonathan |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA705 |
Sábado 11/12/2021 22:00 |
Oeste
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Nadal Bruno |
|
Colombo Ricardo |
|
x6/7 3/6
|
Padel NET
Geist Nicolas |
|
Musico Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA706 |
Sábado 11/12/2021 13:00 |
Oeste
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Pizurnia Elbio |
|
Angeloglu Jonathan |
|
4/6 0/6
|
Padel NET
Nadal Bruno |
|
Colombo Ricardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA707 |
Sábado 11/12/2021 21:00 |
Oeste
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Ronconi Cristian |
|
Ronconi Marcelo |
|
6/3 7/6x
|
Padel NET
Moyano Guillermo |
|
Moyano Belen |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA708 |
Sábado 11/12/2021 13:00 |
Oeste
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Rodriguez Sebastian |
|
Abelando Samuel |
|
x6/7 6/4 (11/8)
|
Padel NET
Ronconi Cristian |
|
Ronconi Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA709 |
Viernes 10/12/2021 21:30 |
Oeste
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Moyano Guillermo |
|
Moyano Belen |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
Rodriguez Sebastian |
|
Abelando Samuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA710 |
Viernes 10/12/2021 18:00 |
Locos C1
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Ronconi Mauro |
|
Impini Jairo |
|
6/3 3/6 (7/11)
|
Padel NET
Pereyra Nicolas |
|
Chivel Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA711 |
Viernes 10/12/2021 19:00 |
Locos C1
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Livore Guillermo |
|
Garcia Juan Ignacio |
|
7/6x 3/6 (12/10)
|
Padel NET
Ronconi Mauro |
|
Impini Jairo |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA712 |
Viernes 10/12/2021 20:00 |
Locos C1
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Pereyra Nicolas |
|
Chivel Gabriel |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
Padel NET
Livore Guillermo |
|
Garcia Juan Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA713 |
Sábado 11/12/2021 21:00 |
Oeste
|
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Barrios Fernando |
|
Caire Julio |
|
0/6 2/6
|
Padel NET
Bonfantino Nicolas |
|
Larrea Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA714 |
Sábado 11/12/2021 12:00 |
Oeste
|
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Williams Juan Pablo |
|
Colonna Bruno |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Padel NET
Barrios Fernando |
|
Caire Julio |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA715 |
Sábado 11/12/2021 23:00 |
Oeste
|
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Bonfantino Nicolas |
|
Larrea Daniel |
|
x6/7 6/4 (11/4)
|
Padel NET
Williams Juan Pablo |
|
Colonna Bruno |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA716 |
Sábado 11/12/2021 18:00 |
Oeste
|
F
|
|
Padel NET
|
Gradizuela Claudio |
|
Guido Santiago |
|
6/1 6/0
|
Padel NET
Gonzalez Roberto |
|
Morales Hugo |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA717 |
Sábado 11/12/2021 19:00 |
Oeste
|
F
|
|
Padel NET
|
Briozzo Cristian |
|
Verbauwede Emanuel |
|
0/6 x6/7
|
Padel NET
Gradizuela Claudio |
|
Guido Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA718 |
Sábado 11/12/2021 12:00 |
Oeste
|
F
|
|
Padel NET
|
Gonzalez Roberto |
|
Morales Hugo |
|
1/6 1/6
|
Padel NET
Briozzo Cristian |
|
Verbauwede Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA719 |
Sábado 11/12/2021 20:00 |
Locos C1
|
G
|
|
Padel NET
|
Taborda Luis |
|
Giqueaux Matias |
|
6/3 6/1
|
Padel NET
Martinez Valentino |
|
Martinez Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA720 |
Sábado 11/12/2021 17:00 |
Locos C1
|
G
|
|
Padel NET
|
Wetzel Enzo |
|
Lozano Augusto |
|
5/7 6/2 (11/3)
|
Padel NET
Taborda Luis |
|
Giqueaux Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA721 |
Sábado 11/12/2021 14:00 |
Locos C1
|
G
|
|
Padel NET
|
Martinez Valentino |
|
Martinez Gustavo |
|
0/6 0/6
|
Padel NET
Wetzel Enzo |
|
Lozano Augusto |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA722 |
Sábado 11/12/2021 14:00 |
Oeste
|
H
|
|
Padel NET
|
Battilana Mauro |
|
Barreto Cristian |
|
6/4 2/6 (11/13)
|
Padel NET
Claret Emiliano |
|
Claret Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA723 |
Sábado 11/12/2021 16:00 |
Oeste
|
H
|
|
Padel NET
|
Reynoso German |
|
Larroza Guido |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Padel NET
Battilana Mauro |
|
Barreto Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA724 |
Sábado 11/12/2021 12:00 |
Oeste
|
H
|
|
Padel NET
|
Claret Emiliano |
|
Claret Lucas |
|
6/2 7/6x
|
Padel NET
Reynoso German |
|
Larroza Guido |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA725 |
Viernes 10/12/2021 21:30 |
Oeste
|
I
|
|
Padel NET
|
Cergneux Nahuel |
|
Legunda Cristian |
|
6/4 7/5
|
Padel NET
Maher Exequiel |
|
Molina Mauricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA726 |
Sábado 11/12/2021 22:00 |
Locos C1
|
I
|
|
Padel NET
|
Bedogni Mateo |
|
Alonso Dylan |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
Cergneux Nahuel |
|
Legunda Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA727 |
Sábado 11/12/2021 15:00 |
Oeste
|
I
|
|
Padel NET
|
Maher Exequiel |
|
Molina Mauricio |
|
6/2 x6/7 (11/5)
|
Padel NET
Bedogni Mateo |
|
Alonso Dylan |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA728 |
Domingo 12/12/2021 11:00 |
Locos C1
|
X
|
|
Padel NET
|
Nadal Bruno |
|
Colombo Ricardo |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Padel NET
Ronconi Cristian |
|
Ronconi Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 42 CA729 |
Domingo 12/12/2021 11:00 |
Locos C2
|
X
|
|
Padel NET
|
Pereyra Nicolas |
|
Chivel Gabriel |
|
6/4 7/5
|
Padel NET
Manente Santiago |
|
Frades Thiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 44 CA730 |
Domingo 12/12/2021 12:00 |
Locos C1
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Meriano Silvio |
|
Martinez Anibal |
|
6/3 6/1
|
Padel NET
Nadal Bruno |
|
Colombo Ricardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 45 CA731 |
Domingo 12/12/2021 11:00 |
Oeste
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Cergneux Nahuel |
|
Legunda Cristian |
|
6/4 5/7 (8/11)
|
Padel NET
Claret Emiliano |
|
Claret Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 46 CA732 |
Domingo 12/12/2021 11:00 |
Oeste
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Bonfantino Nicolas |
|
Larrea Daniel |
|
7/5 6/0
|
Padel NET
Taborda Luis |
|
Giqueaux Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 47 CA733 |
Domingo 12/12/2021 11:00 |
Oeste
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Briozzo Cristian |
|
Verbauwede Emanuel |
|
3/6 6/4 (11/8)
|
Padel NET
Livore Guillermo |
|
Garcia Juan Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 48 CA734 |
Domingo 12/12/2021 11:00 |
Oeste
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Rodriguez Sebastian |
|
Abelando Samuel |
|
6/1 3/6 (5/11)
|
Padel NET
Williams Juan Pablo |
|
Colonna Bruno |
|
|
|
Nro: 49 CA735 |
Domingo 12/12/2021 11:00 |
Oeste
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Reynoso German |
|
Larroza Guido |
|
5/7 1/6
|
Padel NET
Gradizuela Claudio |
|
Guido Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 50 CA736 |
Domingo 12/12/2021 11:00 |
Oeste
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Wetzel Enzo |
|
Lozano Augusto |
|
3/6 6/3 (7/11)
|
Padel NET
Maher Exequiel |
|
Molina Mauricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 51 CA737 |
Domingo 12/12/2021 12:00 |
Locos C2
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Pereyra Nicolas |
|
Chivel Gabriel |
|
7/5 5/7 (9/11)
|
Padel NET
Geist Nicolas |
|
Musico Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 52 CA738 |
Domingo 12/12/2021 15:00 |
Locos C1
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Meriano Silvio |
|
Martinez Anibal |
|
6/3 4/6 (11/4)
|
Padel NET
Claret Emiliano |
|
Claret Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 53 CA739 |
Domingo 12/12/2021 14:00 |
Oeste
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Bonfantino Nicolas |
|
Larrea Daniel |
|
6/3 6/1
|
Padel NET
Briozzo Cristian |
|
Verbauwede Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 54 CA740 |
Domingo 12/12/2021 14:00 |
Oeste
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Williams Juan Pablo |
|
Colonna Bruno |
|
0/6 2/6
|
Padel NET
Gradizuela Claudio |
|
Guido Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 55 CA741 |
Domingo 12/12/2021 15:00 |
Locos C2
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Maher Exequiel |
|
Molina Mauricio |
|
x6/7 7/6x (5/11)
|
Padel NET
Geist Nicolas |
|
Musico Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 56 CA742 |
Domingo 12/12/2021 17:00 |
Oeste
|
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Meriano Silvio |
|
Martinez Anibal |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Padel NET
Bonfantino Nicolas |
|
Larrea Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 57 CA743 |
Domingo 12/12/2021 17:00 |
Oeste
|
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Gradizuela Claudio |
|
Guido Santiago |
|
x6/7 6/3 (8/11)
|
Padel NET
Geist Nicolas |
|
Musico Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 58 CA744 |
Domingo 12/12/2021 19:00 |
Oeste
|
W
|
|
Padel NET
|
Meriano Silvio |
|
Martinez Anibal |
|
6/4 7/5
|
Padel NET
Geist Nicolas |
|
Musico Jose |
|
|
|