Nro: 1 MC101 |
Sábado 16/10/2021 18:00 |
Oeste
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Coto Augusto |
|
Alba Ignacio |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Padel NET
Palma Eduardo |
|
Parodi Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 MC102 |
Sábado 16/10/2021 18:00 |
Oeste
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Fellay Ivan (h) |
|
Moyano Cristian N |
|
6/4 x6/7 (12/10)
|
Padel NET
Moscatelli Tomas |
|
Putallaz Thiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 MC103 |
Sábado 16/10/2021 20:00 |
Oeste
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Coto Augusto |
|
Alba Ignacio |
|
7/6x 7/5
|
Padel NET
Fellay Ivan (h) |
|
Moyano Cristian N |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 MC104 |
Sábado 16/10/2021 20:00 |
Oeste
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Palma Eduardo |
|
Parodi Franco |
|
6/4 5/7 (1/11)
|
Padel NET
Moscatelli Tomas |
|
Putallaz Thiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 MC105 |
Sábado 16/10/2021 12:00 |
Oeste
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Cabandie Daniel |
|
Cabandie Tomas |
|
3/6 1/6
|
Padel NET
Cozzi Sebastian |
|
Raices Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 MC106 |
Sábado 16/10/2021 14:00 |
Oeste
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Etcheto Fermin |
|
Armeni Ubaldo |
|
6/4 3/6 (11/9)
|
Padel NET
Cabandie Daniel |
|
Cabandie Tomas |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 MC107 |
Viernes 15/10/2021 21:30 |
Oeste
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Cozzi Sebastian |
|
Raices Agustin |
|
6/3 4/6 (11/8)
|
Padel NET
Etcheto Fermin |
|
Armeni Ubaldo |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 MC108 |
Viernes 15/10/2021 22:30 |
Oeste
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Carvallo Nicolas |
|
Fraschetti Sebastian |
|
7/6x 6/3
|
Padel NET
Zappella Franco |
|
Irungaray Juan Cruz |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 MC109 |
Viernes 15/10/2021 21:30 |
Oeste
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Vence Lucas |
|
Vence Juan |
|
6/2 6/1
|
Padel NET
Carvallo Nicolas |
|
Fraschetti Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 MC110 |
Viernes 15/10/2021 20:30 |
Oeste
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Zappella Franco |
|
Irungaray Juan Cruz |
|
3/6 7/6x (12/10)
|
Padel NET
Vence Lucas |
|
Vence Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 MC111 |
Sábado 16/10/2021 19:00 |
Oeste
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Faure German |
|
Gomez Emiliano |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Padel NET
Putallaz Tomas |
|
Hipar Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 MC112 |
Sábado 16/10/2021 21:00 |
Oeste
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Ressio Facundo |
|
Traverso Diego |
|
5/7 3/6
|
Padel NET
Faure German |
|
Gomez Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 MC113 |
Sábado 16/10/2021 18:00 |
Oeste
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Putallaz Tomas |
|
Hipar Matias |
|
5/7 6/3 (11/8)
|
Padel NET
Ressio Facundo |
|
Traverso Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 |
O
|
|
Padel NET
Coto, Augusto Alba, Ignacio
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 15 MC114 |
Domingo 17/10/2021 14:00 |
Oeste
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Moscatelli Tomas |
|
Putallaz Thiago |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
Padel NET
Etcheto Fermin |
|
Armeni Ubaldo |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 |
O
|
|
Padel NET
Carvallo, Nicolas Fraschetti, Sebastian
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 17 |
O
|
|
Padel NET
Faure, German Gomez, Emiliano
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 18 |
O
|
|
Padel NET
Vence, Lucas Vence, Juan
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 19 |
O
|
|
Padel NET
Putallaz, Tomas Hipar, Matias
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 20 |
O
|
|
Padel NET
Fellay, Ivan (h) Moyano, Cristian N
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 21 |
O
|
|
Padel NET
Cozzi, Sebastian Raices, Agustin
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 22 MC115 |
Domingo 17/10/2021 16:00 |
Oeste
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Coto Augusto |
|
Alba Ignacio |
|
3/6 6/1 x6/7
|
Padel NET
Moscatelli Tomas |
|
Putallaz Thiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 MC116 |
Domingo 17/10/2021 16:00 |
Oeste
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Carvallo Nicolas |
|
Fraschetti Sebastian |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
Faure German |
|
Gomez Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 MC117 |
Domingo 17/10/2021 16:00 |
Oeste
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Vence Lucas |
|
Vence Juan |
|
6/0 7/5
|
Padel NET
Putallaz Tomas |
|
Hipar Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 MC118 |
Domingo 17/10/2021 16:00 |
Oeste
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Fellay Ivan (h) |
|
Moyano Cristian N |
|
3/6 0/6
|
Padel NET
Cozzi Sebastian |
|
Raices Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 MC119 |
Domingo 17/10/2021 18:00 |
Oeste
|
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Moscatelli Tomas |
|
Putallaz Thiago |
|
3/6 2/6
|
Padel NET
Faure German |
|
Gomez Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 MC120 |
Domingo 17/10/2021 18:00 |
Oeste
|
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Vence Lucas |
|
Vence Juan |
|
6/1 2/6 (11/9)
|
Padel NET
Cozzi Sebastian |
|
Raices Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 MC121 |
No definido |
a Definir
|
W
|
|
Padel NET
|
Faure German |
|
Gomez Emiliano |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
Padel NET
Vence Lucas |
|
Vence Juan |
|
|
|