Nro: 1 LA101 |
Viernes 15/10/2021 22:30 |
Oeste
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Ducret Monica |
|
Moyano Belen |
|
7/5 6/3
|
Padel NET
Ratto Carla |
|
Traverso Romina |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 LA102 |
Viernes 15/10/2021 20:30 |
Oeste
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Cozzi Tatiana |
|
Pere Celeste |
|
4/6 1/6
|
Padel NET
Ducret Monica |
|
Moyano Belen |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 LA103 |
Viernes 15/10/2021 21:30 |
Oeste
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Ratto Carla |
|
Traverso Romina |
|
1/6 3/6
|
Padel NET
Cozzi Tatiana |
|
Pere Celeste |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 LA104 |
Sábado 16/10/2021 13:00 |
Oeste
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Bargas Morena |
|
Villagra Marianela |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
Padel NET
Boraglio Emilia |
|
Caire Morena |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 LA105 |
Sábado 16/10/2021 22:00 |
Oeste
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Blanc Daniela |
|
Lovisa Laura |
|
6/0 6/1
|
Padel NET
Bargas Morena |
|
Villagra Marianela |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 LA106 |
Sábado 16/10/2021 16:00 |
Oeste
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Boraglio Emilia |
|
Caire Morena |
|
3/6 1/6
|
Padel NET
Blanc Daniela |
|
Lovisa Laura |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 LA107 |
Sábado 16/10/2021 16:00 |
Oeste
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Rodriguez Valeria |
|
Kloster Belen |
|
1/6 7/5 (11/8)
|
Padel NET
Parra Lucila |
|
Gatter Ximena |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 LA108 |
Sábado 16/10/2021 14:00 |
Oeste
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Schvartz Sol |
|
Almada Zulma |
|
6/1 6/1
|
Padel NET
Rodriguez Valeria |
|
Kloster Belen |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 LA109 |
Sábado 16/10/2021 15:00 |
Oeste
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Parra Lucila |
|
Gatter Ximena |
|
5/7 3/6
|
Padel NET
Schvartz Sol |
|
Almada Zulma |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 LA110 |
Sábado 16/10/2021 13:00 |
Oeste
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Albiaque Luchi |
|
Olivera Carla |
|
6/1 6/2
|
Padel NET
Neifert Ivana |
|
Paroli Alicia |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 LA111 |
Viernes 15/10/2021 22:30 |
Oeste
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Tomba Gabriela |
|
Richard Manuela |
|
6/2 3/6 (4/11)
|
Padel NET
Albiaque Luchi |
|
Olivera Carla |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 LA112 |
Sábado 16/10/2021 22:00 |
Oeste
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Neifert Ivana |
|
Paroli Alicia |
|
1/6 5/7
|
Padel NET
Tomba Gabriela |
|
Richard Manuela |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 LA113 |
Domingo 17/10/2021 15:00 |
Oeste
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Ducret Monica |
|
Moyano Belen |
|
6/1 x6/7 (9/11)
|
Padel NET
Boraglio Emilia |
|
Caire Morena |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 LA114 |
Domingo 17/10/2021 15:00 |
Oeste
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Rodriguez Valeria |
|
Kloster Belen |
|
0/6 1/6
|
Padel NET
Albiaque Luchi |
|
Olivera Carla |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 LA115 |
Domingo 17/10/2021 15:00 |
Oeste
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Schvartz Sol |
|
Almada Zulma |
|
6/2 5/7 (14/12)
|
Padel NET
Tomba Gabriela |
|
Richard Manuela |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 LA116 |
Domingo 17/10/2021 15:00 |
Oeste
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Cozzi Tatiana |
|
Pere Celeste |
|
6/4 4/6 (10/12)
|
Padel NET
Blanc Daniela |
|
Lovisa Laura |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 LA117 |
Domingo 17/10/2021 17:00 |
Oeste
|
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Boraglio Emilia |
|
Caire Morena |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Padel NET
Albiaque Luchi |
|
Olivera Carla |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 LA118 |
Domingo 17/10/2021 17:00 |
Oeste
|
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Schvartz Sol |
|
Almada Zulma |
|
6/1 6/4
|
Padel NET
Blanc Daniela |
|
Lovisa Laura |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 LA119 |
No definido |
a Definir
|
W
|
|
Padel NET
|
Albiaque Luchi |
|
Olivera Carla |
|
6/1 4/6 (9/11)
|
Padel NET
Schvartz Sol |
|
Almada Zulma |
|
|
|