Nro: 1 SA101 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 18:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C2
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Fernandez Matias |
|
Surraco Jair |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Padel NET
Collazo Tadeo |
|
Barreto Valentin |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 SA102 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 18:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C1
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Londra Juan Carlos |
|
Alba Ignacio |
|
W.O.
|
Padel NET
Pawosnak Nicolas |
|
Nobile Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 SA103 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 20:00 |
MONO PADEL C1
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Fernandez Matias |
|
Surraco Jair |
|
7/5 6/4
|
Padel NET
Pawosnak Nicolas |
|
Nobile Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 SA104 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 20:00 |
MONO PADEL C2
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Collazo Tadeo |
|
Barreto Valentin |
|
W.O.
|
Padel NET
Londra Juan Carlos |
|
Alba Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 SA105 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 13:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C1
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Patt Esteban |
|
Caraballo Javier |
|
6/3 x6/7 (3/10)
|
Padel NET
Leiva Eduardo |
|
Carmona Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 SA106 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 13:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C2
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Búa Rodrigo |
|
Esponda Emanuel |
|
3/6 2/6
|
Padel NET
Contreras Ignacio |
|
Furrer Eugenio |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 SA107 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 16:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C1
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Leiva Eduardo |
|
Carmona Gustavo |
|
0/6 0/6
|
Padel NET
Contreras Ignacio |
|
Furrer Eugenio |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 SA108 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 16:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C2
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Patt Esteban |
|
Caraballo Javier |
|
6/3 x6/7 (10/8)
|
Padel NET
Búa Rodrigo |
|
Esponda Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 SA109 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 14:00 |
PATIO PADEL C2
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Echeverria Gustavo |
|
Villareal Sebastian |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Padel NET
Diaz Virgilio |
|
Telechea Nelson |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 SA110 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 16:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Camale Negucho |
|
Bustamante Ariel |
|
6/3 7/5
|
Padel NET
Echeverria Gustavo |
|
Villareal Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 SA111 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 20:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Diaz Virgilio |
|
Telechea Nelson |
|
4/6 5/7
|
Padel NET
Camale Negucho |
|
Bustamante Ariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 SA112 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 13:00 |
MONO PADEL C2
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Benvenaste Manuel |
|
Cabril Pablo |
|
7/5 5/7 (6/10)
|
Padel NET
Drabble Tomas |
|
Zapela Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 SA113 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 17:00 |
MONO PADEL C2
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Piazza Nicolas |
|
Fontana Juan Martín |
|
x6/7 x6/7
|
Padel NET
Benvenaste Manuel |
|
Cabril Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 SA114 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 22:00 |
MONO PADEL C2
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Drabble Tomas |
|
Zapela Franco |
|
4/6 6/3 (8/10)
|
Padel NET
Piazza Nicolas |
|
Fontana Juan Martín |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 SA115 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 14:00 |
MONO PADEL C1
|
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Brun Gaston |
|
Lapalma Jose |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
Padel NET
Colombo Leonardo |
|
Ledri Joel |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 SA116 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 16:00 |
MONO PADEL C1
|
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Mendoza Mariano |
|
Camoirano Horacio |
|
2/6 6/3 (10/5)
|
Padel NET
Brun Gaston |
|
Lapalma Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 SA117 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 20:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C2
|
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Colombo Leonardo |
|
Ledri Joel |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Padel NET
Mendoza Mariano |
|
Camoirano Horacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 SA118 |
Viernes 10/06/2022 23:30 |
MONO PADEL C2
|
F
|
|
Padel NET
|
Schiaffino Lucas |
|
Martinez Del Sel Cipriano |
|
6/0 6/1
|
Padel NET
Taborda Pablo |
|
Melchori Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 SA119 |
Viernes 10/06/2022 17:30 |
VIEJO PADEL C1
|
F
|
|
Padel NET
|
Pinto Ramiro |
|
Falcon Hugo |
|
4/6 0/6
|
Padel NET
Schiaffino Lucas |
|
Martinez Del Sel Cipriano |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 SA120 |
Viernes 10/06/2022 22:30 |
MONO PADEL C2
|
F
|
|
Padel NET
|
Taborda Pablo |
|
Melchori Nicolas |
|
6/2 7/5
|
Padel NET
Pinto Ramiro |
|
Falcon Hugo |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 SA121 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 17:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C1
|
G
|
|
Padel NET
|
Mińo Mariano |
|
Gasparovich Juan Pablo |
|
2/6 6/3 (6/10)
|
Padel NET
Chesini N |
|
Carrucio N |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 SA122 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 20:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C1
|
G
|
|
Padel NET
|
Robaldo Augusto |
|
Muller Matias |
|
3/6 5/7
|
Padel NET
Mińo Mariano |
|
Gasparovich Juan Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 SA123 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 22:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C1
|
G
|
|
Padel NET
|
Chesini N |
|
Carrucio N |
|
6/0 6/4
|
Padel NET
Robaldo Augusto |
|
Muller Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 SA124 |
Domingo 12/06/2022 10:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Fernandez Matias |
|
Surraco Jair |
|
W.O.
|
Padel NET
Patt Esteban |
|
Caraballo Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 SA125 |
Domingo 12/06/2022 10:00 |
PATIO PADEL C2
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Taborda Pablo |
|
Melchori Nicolas |
|
6/3 4/6 (10/3)
|
Padel NET
Mińo Mariano |
|
Gasparovich Juan Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 SA126 |
Domingo 12/06/2022 11:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C1
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Mendoza Mariano |
|
Camoirano Horacio |
|
x6/7 3/6
|
Padel NET
Echeverria Gustavo |
|
Villareal Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 SA127 |
Domingo 12/06/2022 11:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C2
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Leiva Eduardo |
|
Carmona Gustavo |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
Benvenaste Manuel |
|
Cabril Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 SA128 |
Domingo 12/06/2022 10:00 |
MONO PADEL C2
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Camale Negucho |
|
Bustamante Ariel |
|
7/6x 0/6 (11/9)
|
Padel NET
Pawosnak Nicolas |
|
Nobile Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 SA129 |
Domingo 12/06/2022 10:00 |
MONO PADEL C1
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Drabble Tomas |
|
Zapela Franco |
|
7/6x 3/6 (7/10)
|
Padel NET
Schiaffino Lucas |
|
Martinez Del Sel Cipriano |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 SA130 |
Domingo 12/06/2022 11:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Chesini N |
|
Carrucio N |
|
4/6 1/6
|
Padel NET
Brun Gaston |
|
Lapalma Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 SA131 |
Domingo 12/06/2022 11:00 |
PATIO PADEL C2
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Collazo Tadeo |
|
Barreto Valentin |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
Contreras Ignacio |
|
Furrer Eugenio |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 SA132 |
Domingo 12/06/2022 14:00 |
PATIO PADEL C2
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Fernandez Matias |
|
Surraco Jair |
|
0/6 5/7
|
Padel NET
Taborda Pablo |
|
Melchori Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 SA133 |
Domingo 12/06/2022 14:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C2
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Echeverria Gustavo |
|
Villareal Sebastian |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
Benvenaste Manuel |
|
Cabril Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 SA134 |
Domingo 12/06/2022 15:00 |
MONO PADEL C1
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Camale Negucho |
|
Bustamante Ariel |
|
2/6 1/6
|
Padel NET
Schiaffino Lucas |
|
Martinez Del Sel Cipriano |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 SA135 |
Domingo 12/06/2022 15:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Brun Gaston |
|
Lapalma Jose |
|
6/4 2/6 (9/11)
|
Padel NET
Contreras Ignacio |
|
Furrer Eugenio |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 SA136 |
Domingo 12/06/2022 17:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1
|
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Taborda Pablo |
|
Melchori Nicolas |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
Padel NET
Benvenaste Manuel |
|
Cabril Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 37 SA137 |
Domingo 12/06/2022 17:00 |
MONO PADEL C1
|
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Schiaffino Lucas |
|
Martinez Del Sel Cipriano |
|
6/1 6/3
|
Padel NET
Contreras Ignacio |
|
Furrer Eugenio |
|
|
|
Nro: 38 SA138 |
Domingo 12/06/2022 19:00 |
MONO PADEL C1
|
W
|
|
Padel NET
|
Benvenaste Manuel |
|
Cabril Pablo |
|
6/2 x6/7 (12/10)
|
Padel NET
Schiaffino Lucas |
|
Martinez Del Sel Cipriano |
|
|
|