Nro: 1 CA501 |
Sábado 16/10/2021 20:00 |
Oeste
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Ocampo Jonatan |
|
Ondevil Esteban |
|
4/6 1/6
|
Padel NET
Alonso Luciano |
|
Lencina Ruben |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA502 |
Sábado 16/10/2021 22:00 |
Oeste
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Olivo Esteban |
|
Tamay Facundo |
|
7/5 5/7 (11/3)
|
Padel NET
Ocampo Jonatan |
|
Ondevil Esteban |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA503 |
Sábado 16/10/2021 21:00 |
Oeste
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Alonso Luciano |
|
Lencina Ruben |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Padel NET
Olivo Esteban |
|
Tamay Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA504 |
Sábado 16/10/2021 17:00 |
Oeste
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Cordoba Jorge |
|
Legunda Rodrigo |
|
3/6 7/6x (5/11)
|
Padel NET
Contenti Bruno |
|
Diaz Miguel |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA505 |
Sábado 16/10/2021 13:00 |
Oeste
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Bargas Victor |
|
Fernandez Diego |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Padel NET
Cordoba Jorge |
|
Legunda Rodrigo |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA506 |
Sábado 16/10/2021 15:00 |
Oeste
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Contenti Bruno |
|
Diaz Miguel |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
Bargas Victor |
|
Fernandez Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA507 |
Sábado 16/10/2021 14:00 |
Oeste
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Valdez Alejo |
|
Valdez Jorge |
|
4/6 7/5 (8/11)
|
Padel NET
Guebara Franco |
|
Mungay Jose Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA508 |
Sábado 16/10/2021 16:00 |
Oeste
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Gońi Lucas |
|
Gońi Nicolas |
|
6/2 7/6x
|
Padel NET
Valdez Alejo |
|
Valdez Jorge |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA509 |
Sábado 16/10/2021 12:00 |
Oeste
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Guebara Franco |
|
Mungay Jose Carlos |
|
3/6 x6/7
|
Padel NET
Gońi Lucas |
|
Gońi Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA510 |
Sábado 16/10/2021 13:00 |
Oeste
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Lozano Gustavo |
|
Olivera Alejo |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Padel NET
Almada Gonzalo |
|
Horisberger Hernan |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA511 |
Viernes 15/10/2021 21:30 |
Oeste
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Cabandie Diego |
|
Cano Gerar |
|
7/6x 4/6 (5/11)
|
Padel NET
Lozano Gustavo |
|
Olivera Alejo |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA512 |
Viernes 15/10/2021 22:30 |
Oeste
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Almada Gonzalo |
|
Horisberger Hernan |
|
3/6 6/4 (11/4)
|
Padel NET
Cabandie Diego |
|
Cano Gerar |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA513 |
Domingo 17/10/2021 16:00 |
Oeste
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Alonso Luciano |
|
Lencina Ruben |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
Padel NET
Contenti Bruno |
|
Diaz Miguel |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA514 |
Domingo 17/10/2021 16:00 |
Locos C1
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Guebara Franco |
|
Mungay Jose Carlos |
|
6/4 5/7 (11/6)
|
Padel NET
Lozano Gustavo |
|
Olivera Alejo |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA515 |
Domingo 17/10/2021 16:00 |
Locos C2
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Gońi Lucas |
|
Gońi Nicolas |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Padel NET
Almada Gonzalo |
|
Horisberger Hernan |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA516 |
Domingo 17/10/2021 16:00 |
Oeste
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Olivo Esteban |
|
Tamay Facundo |
|
2/6 1/6
|
Padel NET
Bargas Victor |
|
Fernandez Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA517 |
Domingo 17/10/2021 18:00 |
Oeste
|
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Contenti Bruno |
|
Diaz Miguel |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
Guebara Franco |
|
Mungay Jose Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA518 |
Domingo 17/10/2021 18:00 |
Oeste
|
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Gońi Lucas |
|
Gońi Nicolas |
|
6/4 7/5
|
Padel NET
Bargas Victor |
|
Fernandez Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA519 |
No definido |
a Definir
|
W
|
|
Padel NET
|
Guebara Franco |
|
Mungay Jose Carlos |
|
4/6 1/6
|
Padel NET
Gońi Lucas |
|
Gońi Nicolas |
|
|
|