Nro: 1 CA701 |
Sábado 16/10/2021 19:00 |
Oeste
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Gradizuela Claudio |
|
Sosa Adrian |
|
x6/7 6/2 (11/8)
|
Padel NET
Almeida Alexis |
|
Davrieux Exequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA702 |
Sábado 16/10/2021 13:00 |
Oeste
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Contenti Gustavo |
|
Verbauwede Emanuel |
|
4/6 6/4 (6/11)
|
Padel NET
Lezica Santiago |
|
Gonzalez Leonardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA703 |
Sábado 16/10/2021 21:00 |
Oeste
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Gradizuela Claudio |
|
Sosa Adrian |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Padel NET
Lezica Santiago |
|
Gonzalez Leonardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA704 |
Sábado 16/10/2021 22:00 |
Oeste
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Almeida Alexis |
|
Davrieux Exequiel |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Padel NET
Contenti Gustavo |
|
Verbauwede Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA705 |
Sábado 16/10/2021 17:00 |
Oeste
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Geist Nicolas |
|
Musico Jose |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
Padel NET
Lozano Augusto |
|
Ruiz Diaz Mateo |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA706 |
Sábado 16/10/2021 18:00 |
Oeste
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Rodriguez Sebastian |
|
Ortmann Fabian |
|
6/4 5/7 (11/7)
|
Padel NET
Turowiez Belen |
|
Izquierdo Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA707 |
Sábado 16/10/2021 21:00 |
Oeste
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Geist Nicolas |
|
Musico Jose |
|
7/6x 7/6x
|
Padel NET
Rodriguez Sebastian |
|
Ortmann Fabian |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA708 |
Sábado 16/10/2021 21:00 |
Oeste
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Lozano Augusto |
|
Ruiz Diaz Mateo |
|
7/5 1/6 (11/9)
|
Padel NET
Turowiez Belen |
|
Izquierdo Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA709 |
Viernes 15/10/2021 20:30 |
Oeste
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Vidiella Diego |
|
Colombo Ricardo |
|
x6/7 3/6
|
Padel NET
Martinez Anibal |
|
Meriano Silvio |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA710 |
Viernes 15/10/2021 22:30 |
Oeste
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Molina Mauricio |
|
Maher Exequiel |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Padel NET
Vidiella Diego |
|
Colombo Ricardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA711 |
Viernes 15/10/2021 21:30 |
Oeste
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Martinez Anibal |
|
Meriano Silvio |
|
7/6x 7/6x
|
Padel NET
Molina Mauricio |
|
Maher Exequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA712 |
Viernes 15/10/2021 21:30 |
Oeste
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Nadal Bruno |
|
Vivot Maxi |
|
7/5 7/6x
|
Padel NET
Battilana Mauro |
|
Sosa Dario |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA713 |
Sábado 16/10/2021 21:00 |
Oeste
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Bel Pedro |
|
Girard Rodrigo |
|
6/1 7/5
|
Padel NET
Nadal Bruno |
|
Vivot Maxi |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA714 |
Sábado 16/10/2021 14:00 |
Oeste
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Battilana Mauro |
|
Sosa Dario |
|
0/6 2/6
|
Padel NET
Bel Pedro |
|
Girard Rodrigo |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA715 |
Domingo 17/10/2021 14:00 |
Locos C1
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Lezica Santiago |
|
Gonzalez Leonardo |
|
1/6 6/4 (7/11)
|
Padel NET
Rodriguez Sebastian |
|
Ortmann Fabian |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA716 |
Domingo 17/10/2021 14:00 |
Locos C2
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Almeida Alexis |
|
Davrieux Exequiel |
|
6/4 6/0
|
Padel NET
Lozano Augusto |
|
Ruiz Diaz Mateo |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA717 |
Domingo 17/10/2021 15:00 |
Locos C1
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Gradizuela Claudio |
|
Sosa Adrian |
|
6/4 6/1
|
Padel NET
Rodriguez Sebastian |
|
Ortmann Fabian |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA718 |
Domingo 17/10/2021 14:00 |
Oeste
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Molina Mauricio |
|
Maher Exequiel |
|
2/6 x6/7
|
Padel NET
Bel Pedro |
|
Girard Rodrigo |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA719 |
Domingo 17/10/2021 14:00 |
Oeste
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Martinez Anibal |
|
Meriano Silvio |
|
6/2 3/6 (11/9)
|
Padel NET
Nadal Bruno |
|
Vivot Maxi |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA720 |
Domingo 17/10/2021 15:00 |
Locos C2
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Almeida Alexis |
|
Davrieux Exequiel |
|
x6/7 0/6
|
Padel NET
Geist Nicolas |
|
Musico Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA721 |
Domingo 17/10/2021 17:00 |
Oeste
|
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Gradizuela Claudio |
|
Sosa Adrian |
|
1/6 3/6
|
Padel NET
Bel Pedro |
|
Girard Rodrigo |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA722 |
Domingo 17/10/2021 17:00 |
Oeste
|
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Martinez Anibal |
|
Meriano Silvio |
|
6/3 7/5
|
Padel NET
Geist Nicolas |
|
Musico Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA723 |
No definido |
a Definir
|
W
|
|
Padel NET
|
Bel Pedro |
|
Girard Rodrigo |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
Padel NET
Martinez Anibal |
|
Meriano Silvio |
|
|
|