Nro: 1 CA801 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 16:00 |
MONO PADEL C2
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Dominguez Hernan |
|
Gonzalez Cesar Manuel |
|
2/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
Barbe Elizabeth |
|
Cordoba Fabian |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA802 |
No definido |
a Definir
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Jara Lucas |
|
Barrios Federico |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
Bereciortu Joaquin |
|
Ricciuti Gaston |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA803 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 18:00 |
MONO PADEL C1
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Barbe Elizabeth |
|
Cordoba Fabian |
|
6/4 6/0
|
Padel NET
Bereciortu Joaquin |
|
Ricciuti Gaston |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA804 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 18:00 |
MONO PADEL C2
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Dominguez Hernan |
|
Gonzalez Cesar Manuel |
|
x6/7 2/6
|
Padel NET
Jara Lucas |
|
Barrios Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA805 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 12:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C1
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Urristi Matias |
|
De Lacasa Francisco |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
Padel NET
Leiva Federico |
|
Cirone Lautaro |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA806 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 12:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C2
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Amarillo Miriam |
|
Heberlin Pablo |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Padel NET
Giordano German |
|
Giordano Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA807 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 14:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C1
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Leiva Federico |
|
Cirone Lautaro |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Padel NET
Giordano German |
|
Giordano Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA808 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 14:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C2
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Urristi Matias |
|
De Lacasa Francisco |
|
3/6 6/2 (10/5)
|
Padel NET
Amarillo Miriam |
|
Heberlin Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA809 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 19:00 |
PATIO PADEL C2
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Andrada Mirko |
|
Lujan Juan Pablo |
|
6/2 x6/7 (10/12)
|
Padel NET
Romero Julio Cesar |
|
Benetti Dante |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA810 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 21:00 |
PATIO PADEL C2
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Covato Alejandro |
|
Cusinato Alejandro |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Padel NET
Andrada Mirko |
|
Lujan Juan Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA811 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 23:00 |
PATIO PADEL C2
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Romero Julio Cesar |
|
Benetti Dante |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Padel NET
Covato Alejandro |
|
Cusinato Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA812 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 13:00 |
PATIO PADEL C2
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
La Paz Gabreil |
|
Soria Guillermo |
|
3/6 1/6
|
Padel NET
Del Valle Fabricio |
|
Centurion Ismael |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA813 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 15:00 |
PATIO PADEL C2
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Mendez Alan |
|
La Paz Maximiliano |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Padel NET
La Paz Gabreil |
|
Soria Guillermo |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA814 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 17:00 |
PATIO PADEL C2
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Del Valle Fabricio |
|
Centurion Ismael |
|
7/5 0/6 (10/8)
|
Padel NET
Mendez Alan |
|
La Paz Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA815 |
Viernes 10/06/2022 20:30 |
PATIO PADEL C2
|
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Diaz Juan Martin |
|
Susco Walter |
|
1/6 1/6
|
Padel NET
Basaldua Alejo |
|
Armella Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA816 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 15:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C1
|
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Fernandez Maximiliano |
|
Zabaleta Miguel |
|
6/1 6/2
|
Padel NET
Diaz Juan Martin |
|
Susco Walter |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA817 |
Viernes 10/06/2022 22:30 |
PATIO PADEL C2
|
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Basaldua Alejo |
|
Armella Nicolas |
|
7/6x 3/6 (8/10)
|
Padel NET
Fernandez Maximiliano |
|
Zabaleta Miguel |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 |
O
|
|
Padel NET
Barbe, Elizabeth Cordoba, Fabian
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 19 CA818 |
Domingo 12/06/2022 13:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C1
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Giordano German |
|
Giordano Lucas |
|
W.O.
|
Padel NET
Romero Julio Cesar |
|
Benetti Dante |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA819 |
Domingo 12/06/2022 13:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C2
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Fernandez Maximiliano |
|
Zabaleta Miguel |
|
7/5 2/6 (9/11)
|
Padel NET
Urristi Matias |
|
De Lacasa Francisco |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 |
O
|
|
Padel NET
Del Valle, Fabricio Centurion, Ismael
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 22 |
O
|
|
Padel NET
Covato, Alejandro Cusinato, Alejandro
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 23 CA820 |
Domingo 12/06/2022 13:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Jara Lucas |
|
Barrios Federico |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Padel NET
Basaldua Alejo |
|
Armella Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA821 |
Domingo 12/06/2022 13:00 |
PATIO PADEL C2
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Mendez Alan |
|
La Paz Maximiliano |
|
6/1 6/3
|
Padel NET
Bereciortu Joaquin |
|
Ricciuti Gaston |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 |
O
|
|
Padel NET
Leiva, Federico Cirone, Lautaro
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 26 CA822 |
Domingo 12/06/2022 15:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C1
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Barbe Elizabeth |
|
Cordoba Fabian |
|
6/1 6/4
|
Padel NET
Romero Julio Cesar |
|
Benetti Dante |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA823 |
Domingo 12/06/2022 15:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C2
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Urristi Matias |
|
De Lacasa Francisco |
|
6/1 7/6x
|
Padel NET
Del Valle Fabricio |
|
Centurion Ismael |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA824 |
Domingo 12/06/2022 15:00 |
PATIO PADEL C2
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Covato Alejandro |
|
Cusinato Alejandro |
|
3/6 6/3 (13/11)
|
Padel NET
Basaldua Alejo |
|
Armella Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA825 |
Domingo 12/06/2022 16:00 |
PATIO PADEL C2
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Mendez Alan |
|
La Paz Maximiliano |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Padel NET
Leiva Federico |
|
Cirone Lautaro |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA826 |
Domingo 12/06/2022 17:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C2
|
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Barbe Elizabeth |
|
Cordoba Fabian |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Padel NET
Urristi Matias |
|
De Lacasa Francisco |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA827 |
Domingo 12/06/2022 17:00 |
PATIO PADEL C2
|
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Covato Alejandro |
|
Cusinato Alejandro |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
Padel NET
Leiva Federico |
|
Cirone Lautaro |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA828 |
Domingo 12/06/2022 19:00 |
MONO PADEL C2
|
W
|
|
Padel NET
|
Barbe Elizabeth |
|
Cordoba Fabian |
|
5/7 x6/7
|
Padel NET
Leiva Federico |
|
Cirone Lautaro |
|
|
|