Nro: 1 SA301 |
Sábado 14/05/2022 17:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C1
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Eliminar Marcelo Bentancour |
|
Loustalet Manuel |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
Padel NET
Riolfo Nicolas |
|
Gondel Juan Osvaldo |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 SA302 |
Sábado 14/05/2022 19:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C1
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Herner Hugo Alberto |
|
Gimenez Juio |
|
4/6 5/7
|
Padel NET
Eliminar Marcelo Bentancour |
|
Loustalet Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 SA303 |
Sábado 14/05/2022 21:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C1
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Riolfo Nicolas |
|
Gondel Juan Osvaldo |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Padel NET
Herner Hugo Alberto |
|
Gimenez Juio |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 SA304 |
Sábado 14/05/2022 14:00 |
MONO PADEL C2
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Saya German |
|
Esponda Emanuel |
|
1/6 3/6
|
Padel NET
Cepeda Marcelo |
|
Cortes Rodrigo |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 SA305 |
Sábado 14/05/2022 22:00 |
MONO PADEL C2
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Búa Rodrigo |
|
Doello Axel |
|
1/6 0/6
|
Padel NET
Saya German |
|
Esponda Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 SA306 |
Sábado 14/05/2022 12:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C2
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Cepeda Marcelo |
|
Cortes Rodrigo |
|
6/4 6/1
|
Padel NET
Búa Rodrigo |
|
Doello Axel |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 SA307 |
Viernes 13/05/2022 18:30 |
PATIO PADEL C1
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Piaggio Matias |
|
Ernst German |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Padel NET
Altamirano Matias |
|
Montero Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 SA308 |
Viernes 13/05/2022 22:30 |
PATIO PADEL C1
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Taffarel Pablo |
|
Delgui Martin |
|
2/6 7/5 (11/9)
|
Padel NET
Piaggio Matias |
|
Ernst German |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 SA309 |
Viernes 13/05/2022 23:30 |
PATIO PADEL C1
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Altamirano Matias |
|
Montero Javier |
|
x6/7 3/6
|
Padel NET
Taffarel Pablo |
|
Delgui Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 SA310 |
Sábado 14/05/2022 17:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Sacre Hernan |
|
Sacre Hugo |
|
Abandono
|
Padel NET
Caraballo Javier |
|
De La Cruz Luciano |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 SA311 |
Sábado 14/05/2022 20:00 |
PATIO PADEL C2
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Ruiz Daniel |
|
Migueles Leonardo |
|
W.O.
|
Padel NET
Sacre Hernan |
|
Sacre Hugo |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 SA312 |
Sábado 14/05/2022 22:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Caraballo Javier |
|
De La Cruz Luciano |
|
2/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
Ruiz Daniel |
|
Migueles Leonardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 SA313 |
Sábado 14/05/2022 12:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C1
|
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Troviano Nicolas |
|
Chartron Alejandro |
|
1/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
Henderson Patricio |
|
Henderson N |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 SA314 |
Sábado 14/05/2022 20:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C2
|
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Capurro Laura |
|
Falcon Hugo |
|
6/2 6/1
|
Padel NET
Troviano Nicolas |
|
Chartron Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 SA315 |
Viernes 13/05/2022 22:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C1
|
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Henderson Patricio |
|
Henderson N |
|
5/7 2/6
|
Padel NET
Capurro Laura |
|
Falcon Hugo |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 SA316 |
Sábado 14/05/2022 20:00 |
MONO PADEL C2
|
F
|
|
Padel NET
|
Martinez Jonatan |
|
Tony Nacho |
|
6/2 7/5
|
Padel NET
Fernandez Sergio Miguel |
|
Berta Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 SA317 |
Sábado 14/05/2022 21:00 |
MONO PADEL C2
|
F
|
|
Padel NET
|
Giménez Daiana Berenice |
|
Bonilla Nicolás |
|
4/6 1/6
|
Padel NET
Martinez Jonatan |
|
Tony Nacho |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 SA318 |
Sábado 14/05/2022 23:00 |
MONO PADEL C2
|
F
|
|
Padel NET
|
Fernandez Sergio Miguel |
|
Berta Facundo |
|
2/6 1/6
|
Padel NET
Giménez Daiana Berenice |
|
Bonilla Nicolás |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 SA319 |
Viernes 13/05/2022 15:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1
|
G
|
|
Padel NET
|
Motuberria Andres |
|
Piaggio Fernando |
|
7/6x 6/0
|
Padel NET
Iribarren Dante |
|
Weinstein Adrian |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 SA320 |
Viernes 13/05/2022 17:30 |
PATIO PADEL C1
|
G
|
|
Padel NET
|
Gonzalez Facundo |
|
Alfonso Maximiliano |
|
6/4 3/6 (1/10)
|
Padel NET
Motuberria Andres |
|
Piaggio Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 SA321 |
Sábado 14/05/2022 19:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1
|
G
|
|
Padel NET
|
Iribarren Dante |
|
Weinstein Adrian |
|
2/6 5/7
|
Padel NET
Gonzalez Facundo |
|
Alfonso Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 SA322 |
Sábado 14/05/2022 17:00 |
PATIO PADEL C2
|
H
|
|
Padel NET
|
Fernandez Emiliano |
|
Luca Fernando |
|
3/6 6/1 (7/10)
|
Padel NET
Lujan Daniel |
|
Lujan Roman |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 SA323 |
Sábado 14/05/2022 20:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1
|
H
|
|
Padel NET
|
Furquin Jorge |
|
Gomez Seba |
|
5/7 2/6
|
Padel NET
Fernandez Emiliano |
|
Luca Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 SA324 |
Sábado 14/05/2022 23:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1
|
H
|
|
Padel NET
|
Lujan Daniel |
|
Lujan Roman |
|
7/5 7/5
|
Padel NET
Furquin Jorge |
|
Gomez Seba |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 SA325 |
Sábado 14/05/2022 13:00 |
MONO PADEL C1
|
I
|
|
Padel NET
|
Carrozo Franco |
|
Gomez Sebastian |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Padel NET
Besel Roberto |
|
Rodríguez Leonardo Adrian |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 SA326 |
Sábado 14/05/2022 16:00 |
MONO PADEL C1
|
I
|
|
Padel NET
|
Attornati Nahuel |
|
Garcia Carlos |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Padel NET
Carrozo Franco |
|
Gomez Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 SA327 |
Sábado 14/05/2022 20:00 |
MONO PADEL C1
|
I
|
|
Padel NET
|
Besel Roberto |
|
Rodríguez Leonardo Adrian |
|
6/3 7/6x
|
Padel NET
Attornati Nahuel |
|
Garcia Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 SA328 |
Sábado 14/05/2022 18:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C1
|
J
|
|
Padel NET
|
Sanchez Franco |
|
Broggi Luciano |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Padel NET
Brighenti Martin |
|
Barrera Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 SA329 |
Sábado 14/05/2022 20:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C1
|
J
|
|
Padel NET
|
Olano Alan |
|
Gonzalez Ulises |
|
0/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
Sanchez Franco |
|
Broggi Luciano |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 SA330 |
Sábado 14/05/2022 22:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C1
|
J
|
|
Padel NET
|
Brighenti Martin |
|
Barrera Emanuel |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Padel NET
Olano Alan |
|
Gonzalez Ulises |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 |
X
|
|
Padel NET
Riolfo, Nicolas Gondel, Juan Osvaldo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 32 SA331 |
Domingo 15/05/2022 12:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C1
|
X
|
|
Padel NET
|
Piaggio Matias |
|
Ernst German |
|
6/2 6/1
|
Padel NET
Giménez Daiana Berenice |
|
Bonilla Nicolás |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 |
X
|
|
Padel NET
Besel, Roberto Rodríguez , Leonardo Adrian
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 34 |
X
|
|
Padel NET
Lujan, Daniel Lujan, Roman
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 35 |
X
|
|
Padel NET
Capurro, Laura Falcon, Hugo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 36 |
X
|
|
Padel NET
Brighenti, Martin Barrera, Emanuel
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 37 SA332 |
Domingo 15/05/2022 12:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C2
|
X
|
|
Padel NET
|
Gonzalez Facundo |
|
Alfonso Maximiliano |
|
2/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
Saya German |
|
Esponda Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 38 |
X
|
|
Padel NET
Ruiz, Daniel Migueles, Leonardo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 39 |
X
|
|
Padel NET
Taffarel, Pablo Delgui, Martin
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 40 SA333 |
Domingo 15/05/2022 12:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1
|
X
|
|
Padel NET
|
Eliminar Marcelo Bentancour |
|
Loustalet Manuel |
|
6/2 7/5
|
Padel NET
Fernandez Emiliano |
|
Luca Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 41 |
X
|
|
Padel NET
Attornati, Nahuel Garcia, Carlos
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 42 |
X
|
|
Padel NET
Martinez, Jonatan Tony, Nacho
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 43 |
X
|
|
Padel NET
Motuberria, Andres Piaggio, Fernando
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 44 |
X
|
|
Padel NET
Sanchez, Franco Broggi, Luciano
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 45 SA334 |
Domingo 15/05/2022 12:00 |
PATIO PADEL C2
|
X
|
|
Padel NET
|
Henderson Patricio |
|
Henderson N |
|
7/6x 7/6x
|
Padel NET
Caraballo Javier |
|
De La Cruz Luciano |
|
|
|
Nro: 46 |
X
|
|
Padel NET
Cepeda, Marcelo Cortes, Rodrigo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 47 SA335 |
Domingo 15/05/2022 14:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C1
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Riolfo Nicolas |
|
Gondel Juan Osvaldo |
|
6/2 3/6 (10/5)
|
Padel NET
Piaggio Matias |
|
Ernst German |
|
|
|
Nro: 48 SA336 |
Domingo 15/05/2022 13:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C1
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Besel Roberto |
|
Rodríguez Leonardo Adrian |
|
6/0 7/6x
|
Padel NET
Lujan Daniel |
|
Lujan Roman |
|
|
|
Nro: 49 SA337 |
Domingo 15/05/2022 13:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C2
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Capurro Laura |
|
Falcon Hugo |
|
6/4 6/1
|
Padel NET
Brighenti Martin |
|
Barrera Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 50 SA338 |
Domingo 15/05/2022 14:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C2
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Saya German |
|
Esponda Emanuel |
|
4/6 7/5 (10/8)
|
Padel NET
Ruiz Daniel |
|
Migueles Leonardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 51 SA339 |
Domingo 15/05/2022 14:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Taffarel Pablo |
|
Delgui Martin |
|
x6/7 3/6
|
Padel NET
Eliminar Marcelo Bentancour |
|
Loustalet Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 52 SA340 |
Domingo 15/05/2022 14:00 |
MONO PADEL C1
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Attornati Nahuel |
|
Garcia Carlos |
|
4/6 7/5 (7/10)
|
Padel NET
Martinez Jonatan |
|
Tony Nacho |
|
|
|
Nro: 53 SA341 |
Domingo 15/05/2022 14:00 |
MONO PADEL C2
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Motuberria Andres |
|
Piaggio Fernando |
|
2/6 5/7
|
Padel NET
Sanchez Franco |
|
Broggi Luciano |
|
|
|
Nro: 54 SA342 |
Domingo 15/05/2022 14:00 |
PATIO PADEL C2
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Henderson Patricio |
|
Henderson N |
|
5/7 2/6
|
Padel NET
Cepeda Marcelo |
|
Cortes Rodrigo |
|
|
|
Nro: 55 SA343 |
Domingo 15/05/2022 17:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C1
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Riolfo Nicolas |
|
Gondel Juan Osvaldo |
|
6/1 5/7 (10/6)
|
Padel NET
Besel Roberto |
|
Rodríguez Leonardo Adrian |
|
|
|
Nro: 56 SA344 |
Domingo 15/05/2022 17:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C2
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Capurro Laura |
|
Falcon Hugo |
|
2/6 7/5 (10/8)
|
Padel NET
Saya German |
|
Esponda Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 57 SA345 |
Domingo 15/05/2022 17:00 |
MONO PADEL C1
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Eliminar Marcelo Bentancour |
|
Loustalet Manuel |
|
x6/7 7/5 (10/5)
|
Padel NET
Martinez Jonatan |
|
Tony Nacho |
|
|
|
Nro: 58 SA346 |
Domingo 15/05/2022 17:00 |
MONO PADEL C2
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Sanchez Franco |
|
Broggi Luciano |
|
2/6 5/7
|
Padel NET
Cepeda Marcelo |
|
Cortes Rodrigo |
|
|
|
Nro: 59 SA347 |
Domingo 15/05/2022 19:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C1
|
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Riolfo Nicolas |
|
Gondel Juan Osvaldo |
|
6/2 4/6 (5/10)
|
Padel NET
Capurro Laura |
|
Falcon Hugo |
|
|
|
Nro: 60 SA348 |
Domingo 15/05/2022 19:00 |
MONO PADEL C1
|
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Eliminar Marcelo Bentancour |
|
Loustalet Manuel |
|
3/6 6/1 (10/12)
|
Padel NET
Cepeda Marcelo |
|
Cortes Rodrigo |
|
|
|
Nro: 61 SA349 |
Domingo 15/05/2022 21:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1
|
W
|
|
Padel NET
|
Capurro Laura |
|
Falcon Hugo |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Padel NET
Cepeda Marcelo |
|
Cortes Rodrigo |
|
|
|