Nro: 1 CA601 |
Viernes 10/12/2021 21:30 |
Locos C2
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Barcala Franco |
|
Bonfantino Pablo |
|
2/6 6/2 (11/8)
|
Padel NET
Gurnel Mariano |
|
Gurnel Mauro |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA602 |
Viernes 10/12/2021 22:30 |
Locos C2
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Zabalo Pablo |
|
Fellay Ivan (p) |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Padel NET
Barcala Franco |
|
Bonfantino Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA603 |
Viernes 10/12/2021 23:30 |
Locos C1
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Gurnel Mariano |
|
Gurnel Mauro |
|
3/6 6/3 (4/11)
|
Padel NET
Zabalo Pablo |
|
Fellay Ivan (p) |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA604 |
Sábado 11/12/2021 22:00 |
Oeste
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Olivo Esteban |
|
Gomez Ariel |
|
6/1 6/3
|
Padel NET
Caffa Valentin |
|
Bressan Juan Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA605 |
Sábado 11/12/2021 21:00 |
Oeste
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Bozzolo Matias |
|
Cergneux Cristian |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Padel NET
Olivo Esteban |
|
Gomez Ariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA606 |
Sábado 11/12/2021 17:00 |
Oeste
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Caffa Valentin |
|
Bressan Juan Jose |
|
1/6 1/6
|
Padel NET
Bozzolo Matias |
|
Cergneux Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA607 |
Sábado 11/12/2021 14:00 |
Oeste
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Sosa Lautaro |
|
Boujon Juan Pablo |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
Vivot Maxi |
|
Bonti Ayrton |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA608 |
Sábado 11/12/2021 15:00 |
Oeste
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Salcedo Gabriel |
|
Remmer Facundo |
|
6/2 6/1
|
Padel NET
Sosa Lautaro |
|
Boujon Juan Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA609 |
Sábado 11/12/2021 17:00 |
Oeste
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Vivot Maxi |
|
Bonti Ayrton |
|
4/6 1/6
|
Padel NET
Salcedo Gabriel |
|
Remmer Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA610 |
Sábado 11/12/2021 20:00 |
Oeste
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Bel Pedro |
|
Pascal Facundo |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Padel NET
Alba Diego |
|
Lazza Tomas |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA611 |
Sábado 11/12/2021 22:00 |
Oeste
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Sarubbi Mauro |
|
Siegrist Gaston |
|
1/6 6/4 (1/11)
|
Padel NET
Bel Pedro |
|
Pascal Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA612 |
Sábado 11/12/2021 18:00 |
Oeste
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Alba Diego |
|
Lazza Tomas |
|
2/6 7/6x (11/8)
|
Padel NET
Sarubbi Mauro |
|
Siegrist Gaston |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA613 |
Viernes 10/12/2021 23:30 |
Oeste
|
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Frades Arturo |
|
Bonnin Ivan |
|
6/1 6/4
|
Padel NET
Pereyra Jonathan |
|
Bachi Juan Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA614 |
Viernes 10/12/2021 22:00 |
Oeste
|
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Grosjean Mario |
|
Salguero Alberto |
|
1/6 2/6
|
Padel NET
Frades Arturo |
|
Bonnin Ivan |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA615 |
Viernes 10/12/2021 23:00 |
Oeste
|
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Pereyra Jonathan |
|
Bachi Juan Ignacio |
|
6/1 3/6 (11/6)
|
Padel NET
Grosjean Mario |
|
Salguero Alberto |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA616 |
Viernes 10/12/2021 17:00 |
Locos C1
|
F
|
|
Padel NET
|
Scalesse Sebastian |
|
Chiloteguy Juan Elias |
|
6/1 6/3
|
Padel NET
Tournour Hernan |
|
Quintana Eduardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA617 |
Viernes 10/12/2021 13:00 |
Locos C1
|
F
|
|
Padel NET
|
Sanchez Pablo |
|
Bellocq Fabricio |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Padel NET
Scalesse Sebastian |
|
Chiloteguy Juan Elias |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA618 |
Viernes 10/12/2021 14:00 |
Locos C1
|
F
|
|
Padel NET
|
Tournour Hernan |
|
Quintana Eduardo |
|
6/1 6/3
|
Padel NET
Sanchez Pablo |
|
Bellocq Fabricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA619 |
Sábado 11/12/2021 19:00 |
Oeste
|
G
|
|
Padel NET
|
Arrigo Pamela |
|
Galotto Luca |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Padel NET
Marclay Jonathan |
|
Frades Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA620 |
Sábado 11/12/2021 15:00 |
Oeste
|
G
|
|
Padel NET
|
Miranda Mario |
|
Galante Pablo |
|
7/5 x6/7 (4/11)
|
Padel NET
Arrigo Pamela |
|
Galotto Luca |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA621 |
Sábado 11/12/2021 17:00 |
Oeste
|
G
|
|
Padel NET
|
Marclay Jonathan |
|
Frades Nicolas |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Padel NET
Miranda Mario |
|
Galante Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA622 |
Sábado 11/12/2021 17:00 |
Oeste
|
H
|
|
Padel NET
|
Boraglio Facundo |
|
Fraschetti Diego |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Padel NET
Duarte Laureano |
|
Celesia Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA623 |
Sábado 11/12/2021 15:00 |
Oeste
|
H
|
|
Padel NET
|
Bourband Fernando |
|
Ojeda Hernan |
|
2/6 7/6x (6/11)
|
Padel NET
Boraglio Facundo |
|
Fraschetti Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA624 |
Sábado 11/12/2021 14:00 |
Oeste
|
H
|
|
Padel NET
|
Duarte Laureano |
|
Celesia Matias |
|
2/6 6/2 (7/11)
|
Padel NET
Bourband Fernando |
|
Ojeda Hernan |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA625 |
Domingo 12/12/2021 12:00 |
Oeste
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Zabalo Pablo |
|
Fellay Ivan (p) |
|
7/6x 6/3
|
Padel NET
Bozzolo Matias |
|
Cergneux Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA626 |
Domingo 12/12/2021 13:00 |
Locos C2
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Arrigo Pamela |
|
Galotto Luca |
|
x6/7 1/6
|
Padel NET
Boraglio Facundo |
|
Fraschetti Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA627 |
Domingo 12/12/2021 12:00 |
Oeste
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Frades Arturo |
|
Bonnin Ivan |
|
6/1 7/5
|
Padel NET
Tournour Hernan |
|
Quintana Eduardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA628 |
Domingo 12/12/2021 12:00 |
Oeste
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Vivot Maxi |
|
Bonti Ayrton |
|
6/4 x6/7 (11/8)
|
Padel NET
Bel Pedro |
|
Pascal Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA629 |
Domingo 12/12/2021 12:00 |
Oeste
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Salcedo Gabriel |
|
Remmer Facundo |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Padel NET
Alba Diego |
|
Lazza Tomas |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA630 |
Domingo 12/12/2021 12:00 |
Oeste
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Pereyra Jonathan |
|
Bachi Juan Ignacio |
|
2/6 7/5 (8/11)
|
Padel NET
Scalesse Sebastian |
|
Chiloteguy Juan Elias |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA631 |
Domingo 12/12/2021 13:00 |
Locos C1
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Marclay Jonathan |
|
Frades Nicolas |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Padel NET
Bourband Fernando |
|
Ojeda Hernan |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA632 |
Domingo 12/12/2021 12:00 |
Oeste
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Barcala Franco |
|
Bonfantino Pablo |
|
4/6 1/6
|
Padel NET
Olivo Esteban |
|
Gomez Ariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA633 |
Domingo 12/12/2021 15:00 |
Oeste
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Zabalo Pablo |
|
Fellay Ivan (p) |
|
6/1 6/4
|
Padel NET
Boraglio Facundo |
|
Fraschetti Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA634 |
Domingo 12/12/2021 14:00 |
Oeste
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Frades Arturo |
|
Bonnin Ivan |
|
6/0 6/1
|
Padel NET
Vivot Maxi |
|
Bonti Ayrton |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA635 |
Domingo 12/12/2021 14:00 |
Oeste
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Salcedo Gabriel |
|
Remmer Facundo |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Padel NET
Scalesse Sebastian |
|
Chiloteguy Juan Elias |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 CA636 |
Domingo 12/12/2021 15:00 |
Oeste
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Marclay Jonathan |
|
Frades Nicolas |
|
3/6 2/6
|
Padel NET
Olivo Esteban |
|
Gomez Ariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 37 CA637 |
Domingo 12/12/2021 17:00 |
Oeste
|
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Zabalo Pablo |
|
Fellay Ivan (p) |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Padel NET
Frades Arturo |
|
Bonnin Ivan |
|
|
|
Nro: 38 CA638 |
Domingo 12/12/2021 17:00 |
Oeste
|
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Salcedo Gabriel |
|
Remmer Facundo |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
Olivo Esteban |
|
Gomez Ariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 39 CA639 |
Domingo 12/12/2021 19:00 |
Oeste
|
W
|
|
Padel NET
|
Frades Arturo |
|
Bonnin Ivan |
|
7/5 3/6 (11/3)
|
Padel NET
Olivo Esteban |
|
Gomez Ariel |
|
|
|