Nro: 1 CA501 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 12:15 |
Oeste
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Contenti Bruno |
|
Remmer Facundo |
|
5/7 6/4 (11/9)
|
Padel NET
Alberti Nicolas |
|
Ratto Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA502 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 14:45 |
Oeste
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Cabandie Diego |
|
Gońi Franco |
|
6/1 6/2
|
Padel NET
Ondevil Esteban |
|
Cabrera Mateo |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA503 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 17:15 |
Oeste
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Contenti Bruno |
|
Remmer Facundo |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Padel NET
Cabandie Diego |
|
Gońi Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA504 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 17:15 |
Oeste
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Alberti Nicolas |
|
Ratto Jose |
|
4/6 6/3 (8/10)
|
Padel NET
Ondevil Esteban |
|
Cabrera Mateo |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA505 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 22:15 |
Locos C1
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Olivo Esteban |
|
Gomez Ariel |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Padel NET
Johnston David |
|
Lencina Ruben |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA506 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 23:30 |
Locos C1
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Lanfranco Roman |
|
Carvallo Federico |
|
7/5 7/6x
|
Padel NET
Olivo Esteban |
|
Gomez Ariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA507 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 19:45 |
Oeste
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Johnston David |
|
Lencina Ruben |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Padel NET
Lanfranco Roman |
|
Carvallo Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA508 |
Viernes 09/09/2022 20:00 |
Oeste
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Parra Joaquin |
|
Riccotti Nicolas |
|
4/6 6/4 (8/10)
|
Padel NET
Frades Leonardo |
|
Urquiza Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA509 |
Viernes 09/09/2022 21:30 |
Oeste
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Cabandie Daniel |
|
Fernandez Diego |
|
6/4 7/5
|
Padel NET
Parra Joaquin |
|
Riccotti Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA510 |
Viernes 09/09/2022 22:45 |
Oeste
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Frades Leonardo |
|
Urquiza Matias |
|
4/6 6/3 (11/9)
|
Padel NET
Cabandie Daniel |
|
Fernandez Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA511 |
Domingo 11/09/2022 15:15 |
Oeste
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Olivo Esteban |
|
Gomez Ariel |
|
1/6 1/6
|
Padel NET
Cabandie Daniel |
|
Fernandez Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA512 |
Domingo 11/09/2022 15:15 |
Locos C1
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Frades Leonardo |
|
Urquiza Matias |
|
7/5 6/2
|
Padel NET
Cabandie Diego |
|
Gońi Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA513 |
Domingo 11/09/2022 15:15 |
Oeste
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Ondevil Esteban |
|
Cabrera Mateo |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Padel NET
Lanfranco Roman |
|
Carvallo Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA514 |
Domingo 11/09/2022 17:45 |
Oeste
|
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Contenti Bruno |
|
Remmer Facundo |
|
7/6x x6/7 (7/10)
|
Padel NET
Cabandie Daniel |
|
Fernandez Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA515 |
Domingo 11/09/2022 17:45 |
Oeste
|
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Frades Leonardo |
|
Urquiza Matias |
|
x6/7 6/4 (11/13)
|
Padel NET
Lanfranco Roman |
|
Carvallo Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA516 |
No definido |
a Definir
|
W
|
|
Padel NET
|
Cabandie Daniel |
|
Fernandez Diego |
|
6/3 2/6 (12/10)
|
Padel NET
Lanfranco Roman |
|
Carvallo Federico |
|
|
|