Nro: 1 CA601 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 18:30 |
Oeste
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Bel Alexis |
|
Putallaz Hernan |
|
6/0 6/1
|
Padel NET
Eggs Sebastian |
|
Grosjean Mario |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA602 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 19:45 |
Oeste
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Galante Pablo |
|
Ojeda Hernan |
|
6/3 4/6 (7/10)
|
Padel NET
Bel Alexis |
|
Putallaz Hernan |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA603 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 21:00 |
Oeste
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Eggs Sebastian |
|
Grosjean Mario |
|
0/6 2/6
|
Padel NET
Galante Pablo |
|
Ojeda Hernan |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA604 |
Viernes 09/09/2022 21:00 |
Locos C1
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Navarro Javier |
|
Albiaque Valentin |
|
2/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
Bel Pedro |
|
Fellay Ivan (p) |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA605 |
Viernes 09/09/2022 18:00 |
Oeste
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Fraga Leandro |
|
Quintana Eduardo |
|
2/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
Navarro Javier |
|
Albiaque Valentin |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA606 |
Viernes 09/09/2022 22:00 |
Locos C1
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Bel Pedro |
|
Fellay Ivan (p) |
|
4/6 6/3 (10/4)
|
Padel NET
Fraga Leandro |
|
Quintana Eduardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA607 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 13:30 |
Oeste
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Bacci Catriel |
|
Gradizuela Luciano |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Padel NET
Rodriguez Sebastian |
|
Lauria Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA608 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 16:00 |
Oeste
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Esquivel Catriel |
|
Girard Rodrigo |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
Bacci Catriel |
|
Gradizuela Luciano |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA609 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 14:45 |
Oeste
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Rodriguez Sebastian |
|
Lauria Nicolas |
|
4/6 6/4 (4/10)
|
Padel NET
Esquivel Catriel |
|
Girard Rodrigo |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA610 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 16:00 |
Oeste
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Lazza Tomas |
|
Marclay Jonathan |
|
x6/7 5/7
|
Padel NET
Vivot Maxi |
|
Albornoz Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA611 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 17:15 |
Oeste
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Gonzalez Victor |
|
Gonzalez Joaquin |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Padel NET
Lazza Tomas |
|
Marclay Jonathan |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA612 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 19:45 |
Oeste
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Vivot Maxi |
|
Albornoz Javier |
|
x6/7 7/6x (7/10)
|
Padel NET
Gonzalez Victor |
|
Gonzalez Joaquin |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA613 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 14:45 |
Oeste
|
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Pizurnia Elbio |
|
Angeloglu Jonathan |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Padel NET
Kloster Armando |
|
Parada Leonardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA614 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 16:00 |
Oeste
|
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Cergneux Nahuel |
|
Celesia Matias |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Padel NET
Pizurnia Elbio |
|
Angeloglu Jonathan |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA615 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 13:30 |
Oeste
|
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Kloster Armando |
|
Parada Leonardo |
|
x6/7 6/4 (10/8)
|
Padel NET
Cergneux Nahuel |
|
Celesia Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA616 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 18:30 |
Locos C2
|
F
|
|
Padel NET
|
Almeida Alexis |
|
Hauteville Juan |
|
2/6 0/6
|
Padel NET
Wetzel Enzo |
|
Lozano Augusto |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA617 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 21:00 |
Locos C2
|
F
|
|
Padel NET
|
Otero Carlos |
|
Larrea Daniel |
|
6/1 6/3
|
Padel NET
Almeida Alexis |
|
Hauteville Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA618 |
Viernes 09/09/2022 19:00 |
Locos C1
|
F
|
|
Padel NET
|
Wetzel Enzo |
|
Lozano Augusto |
|
2/6 7/5 (5/10)
|
Padel NET
Otero Carlos |
|
Larrea Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA619 |
Viernes 09/09/2022 21:00 |
Locos C2
|
G
|
|
Padel NET
|
Colonna Bruno |
|
Rodriguez Juan |
|
7/5 6/2
|
Padel NET
Chivel Gabriel |
|
Moyano Belen |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA620 |
Viernes 09/09/2022 17:00 |
Locos C1
|
G
|
|
Padel NET
|
Battilana Mauro |
|
Barcala Franco |
|
6/4 7/5
|
Padel NET
Colonna Bruno |
|
Rodriguez Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA621 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 13:30 |
Oeste
|
G
|
|
Padel NET
|
Chivel Gabriel |
|
Moyano Belen |
|
4/6 5/7
|
Padel NET
Battilana Mauro |
|
Barcala Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA622 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 16:00 |
Oeste
|
H
|
|
Padel NET
|
Bourband Fernando |
|
Gonzalez Cristian |
|
7/6x 6/3
|
Padel NET
Amarillo Silvio |
|
Pino Adrian |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA623 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 14:45 |
Oeste
|
H
|
|
Padel NET
|
Zabalo Pablo |
|
Siegrist Gaston |
|
6/4 7/5
|
Padel NET
Bourband Fernando |
|
Gonzalez Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA624 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 17:15 |
Oeste
|
H
|
|
Padel NET
|
Amarillo Silvio |
|
Pino Adrian |
|
5/7 3/6
|
Padel NET
Zabalo Pablo |
|
Siegrist Gaston |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA625 |
Viernes 09/09/2022 22:00 |
Locos C2
|
I
|
|
Padel NET
|
Martinez Anibal |
|
Pereyra Nicolas |
|
6/4 1/6 (7/10)
|
Padel NET
Cergneux Cristian |
|
Lanterna German |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA626 |
Viernes 09/09/2022 20:00 |
Locos C2
|
I
|
|
Padel NET
|
Mario German |
|
Bedogni Mateo |
|
6/2 7/5
|
Padel NET
Martinez Anibal |
|
Pereyra Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA627 |
Viernes 09/09/2022 23:00 |
Locos C1
|
I
|
|
Padel NET
|
Cergneux Cristian |
|
Lanterna German |
|
3/6 7/5 (5/10)
|
Padel NET
Mario German |
|
Bedogni Mateo |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA628 |
Domingo 11/09/2022 10:15 |
Oeste
|
X
|
|
Padel NET
|
Navarro Javier |
|
Albiaque Valentin |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Padel NET
Esquivel Catriel |
|
Girard Rodrigo |
|
|
|
Nro: 42 CA629 |
Domingo 11/09/2022 10:15 |
Oeste
|
X
|
|
Padel NET
|
Vivot Maxi |
|
Albornoz Javier |
|
6/4 3/6 (10/4)
|
Padel NET
Galante Pablo |
|
Ojeda Hernan |
|
|
|
Nro: 44 CA630 |
Domingo 11/09/2022 12:45 |
Oeste
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Bel Alexis |
|
Putallaz Hernan |
|
x6/7 x6/7
|
Padel NET
Navarro Javier |
|
Albiaque Valentin |
|
|
|
Nro: 45 CA631 |
Domingo 11/09/2022 11:30 |
Oeste
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Mario German |
|
Bedogni Mateo |
|
6/0 6/1
|
Padel NET
Zabalo Pablo |
|
Siegrist Gaston |
|
|
|
Nro: 46 CA632 |
Domingo 11/09/2022 11:30 |
Oeste
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Kloster Armando |
|
Parada Leonardo |
|
4/6 7/6x (10/8)
|
Padel NET
Colonna Bruno |
|
Rodriguez Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 47 CA633 |
Domingo 11/09/2022 11:30 |
Oeste
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Wetzel Enzo |
|
Lozano Augusto |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Padel NET
Gonzalez Victor |
|
Gonzalez Joaquin |
|
|
|
Nro: 48 CA634 |
Domingo 11/09/2022 11:30 |
Oeste
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Bacci Catriel |
|
Gradizuela Luciano |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
Padel NET
Cergneux Nahuel |
|
Celesia Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 49 CA635 |
Domingo 11/09/2022 11:30 |
Oeste
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Bourband Fernando |
|
Gonzalez Cristian |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Padel NET
Otero Carlos |
|
Larrea Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 50 CA636 |
Domingo 11/09/2022 11:30 |
Oeste
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Battilana Mauro |
|
Barcala Franco |
|
3/6 7/5 (10/7)
|
Padel NET
Cergneux Cristian |
|
Lanterna German |
|
|
|
Nro: 51 CA637 |
Domingo 11/09/2022 12:45 |
Oeste
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Vivot Maxi |
|
Albornoz Javier |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
Padel NET
Bel Pedro |
|
Fellay Ivan (p) |
|
|
|
Nro: 52 CA638 |
Domingo 11/09/2022 15:15 |
Oeste
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Navarro Javier |
|
Albiaque Valentin |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Padel NET
Mario German |
|
Bedogni Mateo |
|
|
|
Nro: 53 CA639 |
Domingo 11/09/2022 15:15 |
Oeste
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Kloster Armando |
|
Parada Leonardo |
|
1/6 2/6
|
Padel NET
Gonzalez Victor |
|
Gonzalez Joaquin |
|
|
|
Nro: 54 CA640 |
Domingo 11/09/2022 15:15 |
Oeste
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Bacci Catriel |
|
Gradizuela Luciano |
|
6/2 x6/7 (4/10)
|
Padel NET
Bourband Fernando |
|
Gonzalez Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 55 CA641 |
Domingo 11/09/2022 15:15 |
Oeste
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Battilana Mauro |
|
Barcala Franco |
|
1/6 1/6
|
Padel NET
Vivot Maxi |
|
Albornoz Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 56 CA642 |
Domingo 11/09/2022 17:45 |
Oeste
|
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Navarro Javier |
|
Albiaque Valentin |
|
4/6 6/1 (14/12)
|
Padel NET
Gonzalez Victor |
|
Gonzalez Joaquin |
|
|
|
Nro: 57 CA643 |
Domingo 11/09/2022 17:45 |
Oeste
|
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Bourband Fernando |
|
Gonzalez Cristian |
|
4/6 6/3 (8/10)
|
Padel NET
Vivot Maxi |
|
Albornoz Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 58 CA644 |
No definido |
a Definir
|
W
|
|
Padel NET
|
Navarro Javier |
|
Albiaque Valentin |
|
7/5 6/2
|
Padel NET
Vivot Maxi |
|
Albornoz Javier |
|
|
|