Nro: 1 CA701 |
Viernes 09/09/2022 20:00 |
Oeste
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Manente Santiago |
|
Larroza Guido |
|
6/3 7/5
|
Padel NET
Sabisky Carlos |
|
Avalos Fabio |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA702 |
Viernes 09/09/2022 18:00 |
Oeste
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Kranevitter Claudio |
|
Vidiella Diego |
|
0/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
Taborda Renzo |
|
Racedo Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA703 |
Viernes 09/09/2022 22:45 |
Oeste
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Manente Santiago |
|
Larroza Guido |
|
6/4 6/0
|
Padel NET
Taborda Renzo |
|
Racedo Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA704 |
Viernes 09/09/2022 22:45 |
Oeste
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Sabisky Carlos |
|
Avalos Fabio |
|
4/6 7/6x (8/10)
|
Padel NET
Kranevitter Claudio |
|
Vidiella Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA705 |
Viernes 09/09/2022 18:00 |
Oeste
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Castro Fernando |
|
Sanguinetti Emiliano |
|
1/6 2/6
|
Padel NET
Bonnot Ivan |
|
Benitez Fabio |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA706 |
Viernes 09/09/2022 20:00 |
Oeste
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Pereyra Andres |
|
Cabrera Emiliano |
|
3/6 6/2 (10/5)
|
Padel NET
Ronconi Cristian |
|
Ronconi Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA707 |
Viernes 09/09/2022 21:30 |
Oeste
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Bonnot Ivan |
|
Benitez Fabio |
|
2/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
Pereyra Andres |
|
Cabrera Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA708 |
Viernes 09/09/2022 21:30 |
Oeste
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Castro Fernando |
|
Sanguinetti Emiliano |
|
0/6 1/6
|
Padel NET
Ronconi Cristian |
|
Ronconi Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA709 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 17:15 |
Locos C1
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Perez Nicolas |
|
Burgos Andres |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Padel NET
Silva Matias |
|
Diaz Jonathan |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA710 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 19:45 |
Locos C1
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Forclaz Maximiliano |
|
Morel Danilo |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Padel NET
Perez Nicolas |
|
Burgos Andres |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA711 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 23:30 |
Locos C2
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Silva Matias |
|
Diaz Jonathan |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Padel NET
Forclaz Maximiliano |
|
Morel Danilo |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA712 |
Viernes 09/09/2022 18:00 |
Locos C2
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Alem Luis |
|
Magariños Ruben |
|
7/6x 3/6 (6/10)
|
Padel NET
Piedad Pablo |
|
Piedad Alan |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA713 |
Viernes 09/09/2022 17:00 |
Locos C2
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Lencina Ricardo |
|
Beltrame Facundo |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Padel NET
Alem Luis |
|
Magariños Ruben |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA714 |
Viernes 09/09/2022 19:00 |
Locos C2
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Piedad Pablo |
|
Piedad Alan |
|
3/6 6/4 (8/10)
|
Padel NET
Lencina Ricardo |
|
Beltrame Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA715 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 13:30 |
Oeste
|
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Pereyra Rodrigo |
|
Bacci Omar |
|
4/6 6/2 (10/8)
|
Padel NET
Leiva Javier |
|
Larroza Mario |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA716 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 18:30 |
Oeste
|
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Gimenez Leandro |
|
Lenarduzzi Leandro |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
Pereyra Rodrigo |
|
Bacci Omar |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA717 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 21:00 |
Oeste
|
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Leiva Javier |
|
Larroza Mario |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Padel NET
Gimenez Leandro |
|
Lenarduzzi Leandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA718 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 14:45 |
Oeste
|
F
|
|
Padel NET
|
Perez Nahuel |
|
Henderson Emanuel |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Padel NET
Cardozo Javier |
|
Flores Sergio |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA719 |
Viernes 09/09/2022 18:00 |
Locos C1
|
F
|
|
Padel NET
|
Dacosta Emiliano |
|
Muñiz Sebastian |
|
1/6 6/4 (10/7)
|
Padel NET
Perez Nahuel |
|
Henderson Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA720 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 18:30 |
Oeste
|
F
|
|
Padel NET
|
Cardozo Javier |
|
Flores Sergio |
|
2/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
Dacosta Emiliano |
|
Muñiz Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA721 |
Viernes 09/09/2022 21:30 |
Oeste
|
G
|
|
Padel NET
|
Euler Carola |
|
Crescente Federico |
|
4/6 5/7
|
Padel NET
Barrios Fernando |
|
Muñiz Nelson |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA722 |
Viernes 09/09/2022 22:45 |
Oeste
|
G
|
|
Padel NET
|
Andereggen Gustavo |
|
Verbauwede Emanuel |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Padel NET
Euler Carola |
|
Crescente Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA723 |
Viernes 09/09/2022 19:00 |
Oeste
|
G
|
|
Padel NET
|
Barrios Fernando |
|
Muñiz Nelson |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
Andereggen Gustavo |
|
Verbauwede Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA724 |
Domingo 11/09/2022 10:15 |
Oeste
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Manente Santiago |
|
Larroza Guido |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Padel NET
Bonnot Ivan |
|
Benitez Fabio |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA725 |
Domingo 11/09/2022 10:15 |
Oeste
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Perez Nahuel |
|
Henderson Emanuel |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Padel NET
Barrios Fernando |
|
Muñiz Nelson |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA726 |
Domingo 11/09/2022 10:15 |
Oeste
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Pereyra Rodrigo |
|
Bacci Omar |
|
W.O.
|
Padel NET
Perez Nicolas |
|
Burgos Andres |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA727 |
Domingo 11/09/2022 10:15 |
Oeste
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Ronconi Cristian |
|
Ronconi Marcelo |
|
x6/7 x6/7
|
Padel NET
Lencina Ricardo |
|
Beltrame Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA728 |
Domingo 11/09/2022 10:15 |
Locos C1
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Forclaz Maximiliano |
|
Morel Danilo |
|
6/4 0/6 (10/5)
|
Padel NET
Taborda Renzo |
|
Racedo Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA729 |
Domingo 11/09/2022 10:15 |
Locos C2
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Piedad Pablo |
|
Piedad Alan |
|
Abandono
|
Padel NET
Dacosta Emiliano |
|
Muñiz Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA730 |
Domingo 11/09/2022 11:30 |
Locos C1
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Andereggen Gustavo |
|
Verbauwede Emanuel |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Padel NET
Leiva Javier |
|
Larroza Mario |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA731 |
Domingo 11/09/2022 11:30 |
Locos C2
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Kranevitter Claudio |
|
Vidiella Diego |
|
1/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
Pereyra Andres |
|
Cabrera Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA732 |
Domingo 11/09/2022 12:45 |
Oeste
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Manente Santiago |
|
Larroza Guido |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Padel NET
Perez Nahuel |
|
Henderson Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA733 |
Domingo 11/09/2022 12:45 |
Oeste
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Pereyra Rodrigo |
|
Bacci Omar |
|
6/3 6/1
|
Padel NET
Lencina Ricardo |
|
Beltrame Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA734 |
Domingo 11/09/2022 12:45 |
Oeste
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Forclaz Maximiliano |
|
Morel Danilo |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Padel NET
Dacosta Emiliano |
|
Muñiz Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA735 |
Domingo 11/09/2022 12:45 |
Oeste
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Andereggen Gustavo |
|
Verbauwede Emanuel |
|
5/7 4/6
|
Padel NET
Pereyra Andres |
|
Cabrera Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 CA736 |
Domingo 11/09/2022 16:30 |
Oeste
|
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Manente Santiago |
|
Larroza Guido |
|
6/0 6/1
|
Padel NET
Pereyra Rodrigo |
|
Bacci Omar |
|
|
|
Nro: 37 CA737 |
Domingo 11/09/2022 16:30 |
Oeste
|
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Forclaz Maximiliano |
|
Morel Danilo |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Padel NET
Pereyra Andres |
|
Cabrera Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 38 CA738 |
No definido |
a Definir
|
W
|
|
Padel NET
|
Manente Santiago |
|
Larroza Guido |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
Padel NET
Pereyra Andres |
|
Cabrera Emiliano |
|
|
|