Nro: 1 SA701 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 17:00 |
MONO PADEL C1
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Ficticio Bauti |
|
Villagra Tito |
|
6/1 6/3
|
Padel NET
Lonardi Gregorio |
|
Andreatta Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 SA702 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 12:00 |
MONO PADEL C1
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Schiaffino Mono |
|
Colombo Alex |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Padel NET
Ficticio Bauti |
|
Villagra Tito |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 SA703 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 15:00 |
MONO PADEL C1
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Lonardi Gregorio |
|
Andreatta Matias |
|
3/6 2/6
|
Padel NET
Schiaffino Mono |
|
Colombo Alex |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 SA704 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 17:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Irungaray Juan Cruz |
|
Tomassi Juan Pablo |
|
4/6 5/7
|
Padel NET
Sotelo Gustavo |
|
Pomes Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 SA705 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 15:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Pombo Pablo Hernán |
|
Michel Laureano |
|
x6/7 7/5 (11/9)
|
Padel NET
Irungaray Juan Cruz |
|
Tomassi Juan Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 SA706 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 13:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Sotelo Gustavo |
|
Pomes Ignacio |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
Padel NET
Pombo Pablo Hernán |
|
Michel Laureano |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 SA707 |
Viernes 10/06/2022 21:30 |
MONO PADEL C1
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Zapela Franco |
|
Drabble Tomas |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Padel NET
Felleti Martin |
|
Campostrini Tadeo |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 SA708 |
Viernes 10/06/2022 22:30 |
MONO PADEL C1
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Reynoso Manuel |
|
Ferroni Jose |
|
6/4 5/7 (10/8)
|
Padel NET
Zapela Franco |
|
Drabble Tomas |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 SA709 |
Viernes 10/06/2022 20:30 |
MONO PADEL C1
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Felleti Martin |
|
Campostrini Tadeo |
|
3/6 6/4 (8/10)
|
Padel NET
Reynoso Manuel |
|
Ferroni Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 SA710 |
Domingo 12/06/2022 13:00 |
MONO PADEL C1
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Pombo Pablo Hernán |
|
Michel Laureano |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Padel NET
Felleti Martin |
|
Campostrini Tadeo |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 SA711 |
Domingo 12/06/2022 13:00 |
MONO PADEL C2
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Reynoso Manuel |
|
Ferroni Jose |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
Ficticio Bauti |
|
Villagra Tito |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 SA712 |
Domingo 12/06/2022 16:00 |
MONO PADEL C1
|
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Schiaffino Mono |
|
Colombo Alex |
|
3/6 6/3 (10/6)
|
Padel NET
Pombo Pablo Hernán |
|
Michel Laureano |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 SA713 |
Domingo 12/06/2022 16:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1
|
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Ficticio Bauti |
|
Villagra Tito |
|
1/6 6/2 (4/10)
|
Padel NET
Sotelo Gustavo |
|
Pomes Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 SA714 |
Domingo 12/06/2022 18:00 |
MONO PADEL C1
|
W
|
|
Padel NET
|
Schiaffino Mono |
|
Colombo Alex |
|
6/4 3/6 (14/12)
|
Padel NET
Sotelo Gustavo |
|
Pomes Ignacio |
|
|
|