Nro: 1 SA301 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 19:00 |
MONO PADEL C2
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Dreiling Federico |
|
Dalmon Juan |
|
4/6 1/6
|
Padel NET
Santiago Hector Alejandro |
|
Vega Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 SA302 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 21:00 |
MONO PADEL C2
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Martinez Jonatan |
|
Cortes Rodrigo |
|
6/0 6/0
|
Padel NET
Dreiling Federico |
|
Dalmon Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 SA303 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 23:00 |
MONO PADEL C2
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Santiago Hector Alejandro |
|
Vega Cristian |
|
x6/7 5/7
|
Padel NET
Martinez Jonatan |
|
Cortes Rodrigo |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 SA304 |
Viernes 10/06/2022 22:30 |
PATIO PADEL C1
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Percara Elias |
|
Alfonso Maximiliano |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Padel NET
Mutuberria Andres |
|
Piaggio Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 SA305 |
Viernes 10/06/2022 21:30 |
PATIO PADEL C1
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Delgui Martin |
|
Taffarel Pablo |
|
6/4 4/6 (10/3)
|
Padel NET
Percara Elias |
|
Alfonso Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 SA306 |
Viernes 10/06/2022 19:30 |
PATIO PADEL C2
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Mutuberria Andres |
|
Piaggio Fernando |
|
x6/7 2/6
|
Padel NET
Delgui Martin |
|
Taffarel Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 SA307 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 21:00 |
MONO PADEL C1
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Besel Roberto |
|
Rodríguez Leonardo Adrian |
|
6/0 6/1
|
Padel NET
Mendoza Martin |
|
Cuberli Mauro |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 SA308 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 19:00 |
MONO PADEL C1
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Pogonza Gregorio |
|
Mena Lautaro |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Padel NET
Besel Roberto |
|
Rodríguez Leonardo Adrian |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 SA309 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 12:00 |
MONO PADEL C2
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Mendoza Martin |
|
Cuberli Mauro |
|
4/6 1/6
|
Padel NET
Pogonza Gregorio |
|
Mena Lautaro |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 SA310 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 15:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C2
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Hadad Martin |
|
Weide Walter |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Padel NET
Cepeda Marcelo |
|
Troviano Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 SA311 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 17:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C2
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Berents Nacho |
|
Caballero German |
|
3/6 x6/7
|
Padel NET
Hadad Martin |
|
Weide Walter |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 SA312 |
Viernes 10/06/2022 22:30 |
VIEJO PADEL C2
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Cepeda Marcelo |
|
Troviano Nicolas |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Padel NET
Berents Nacho |
|
Caballero German |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 SA313 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 14:00 |
MONO PADEL C2
|
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Valiente Bruno |
|
Perez Nahuel |
|
1/6 1/6
|
Padel NET
Altamirano Matias |
|
Waisten Adrian |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 SA314 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 15:00 |
MONO PADEL C2
|
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Lujan Roman |
|
Lujan Daniel |
|
6/1 6/1
|
Padel NET
Valiente Bruno |
|
Perez Nahuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 SA315 |
Viernes 10/06/2022 22:30 |
VIEJO PADEL C1
|
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Altamirano Matias |
|
Waisten Adrian |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Padel NET
Lujan Roman |
|
Lujan Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 SA316 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 18:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1
|
F
|
|
Padel NET
|
Olano Alan |
|
Borrajo Pablo |
|
6/3 3/6 (10/8)
|
Padel NET
Brighenti Martin |
|
Barrera Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 SA317 |
Viernes 10/06/2022 21:30 |
MONO PADEL C2
|
F
|
|
Padel NET
|
Saya German |
|
Vazquez Geremias |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
Padel NET
Olano Alan |
|
Borrajo Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 SA318 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 13:00 |
MONO PADEL C1
|
F
|
|
Padel NET
|
Brighenti Martin |
|
Barrera Emanuel |
|
5/7 5/7
|
Padel NET
Saya German |
|
Vazquez Geremias |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 SA319 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 19:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1
|
G
|
|
Padel NET
|
Serorena Daniel |
|
Fernandez Sergio Miguel |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Padel NET
Dominguez Oscr |
|
Francisconi Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 SA320 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 21:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1
|
G
|
|
Padel NET
|
Herrera Tomas |
|
Zapata Gonzalo |
|
3/6 2/6
|
Padel NET
Serorena Daniel |
|
Fernandez Sergio Miguel |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 SA321 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 23:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1
|
G
|
|
Padel NET
|
Dominguez Oscr |
|
Francisconi Luis |
|
6/3 6/1
|
Padel NET
Herrera Tomas |
|
Zapata Gonzalo |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 SA322 |
Viernes 10/06/2022 17:30 |
VIEJO PADEL C2
|
H
|
|
Padel NET
|
Fernandez Emiliano |
|
Attornati Nahuel |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
Padel NET
Luca Fernando |
|
Lucas Santino |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 SA323 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 14:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1
|
H
|
|
Padel NET
|
Fernandez Santiago |
|
Solian Nazareno |
|
5/7 5/7
|
Padel NET
Fernandez Emiliano |
|
Attornati Nahuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 SA324 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 22:00 |
PATIO PADEL C2
|
H
|
|
Padel NET
|
Luca Fernando |
|
Lucas Santino |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Padel NET
Fernandez Santiago |
|
Solian Nazareno |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 SA325 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 19:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C1
|
I
|
|
Padel NET
|
Espinoza Nestor |
|
Vercesi Edgar |
|
1/6 x6/7
|
Padel NET
Murillo Carlos |
|
Marcel Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 SA326 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 21:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C1
|
I
|
|
Padel NET
|
Bentancour Marcelo |
|
Loustalet Manuel |
|
6/1 6/3
|
Padel NET
Espinoza Nestor |
|
Vercesi Edgar |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 SA327 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 23:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C1
|
I
|
|
Padel NET
|
Murillo Carlos |
|
Marcel Maximiliano |
|
2/6 6/3 (10/6)
|
Padel NET
Bentancour Marcelo |
|
Loustalet Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 SA328 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 19:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C2
|
J
|
|
Padel NET
|
Búa Rodrigo |
|
Doello Axel |
|
1/6 2/6
|
Padel NET
Contreras Luvas |
|
Gamarra Lisandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 SA329 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 21:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C2
|
J
|
|
Padel NET
|
De La Cruz Luciano |
|
Iribarren Dante |
|
6/4 6/1
|
Padel NET
Búa Rodrigo |
|
Doello Axel |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 SA330 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 23:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C2
|
J
|
|
Padel NET
|
Contreras Luvas |
|
Gamarra Lisandro |
|
7/5 6/1
|
Padel NET
De La Cruz Luciano |
|
Iribarren Dante |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 SA331 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 16:00 |
PATIO PADEL C2
|
K
|
|
Padel NET
|
Sanchez Franco |
|
Perez Leonardo |
|
7/6x x6/7 (11/9)
|
Padel NET
Delcanto Pedro |
|
Bachello Donato |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 SA332 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 18:00 |
PATIO PADEL C2
|
K
|
|
Padel NET
|
Garcia Carlos |
|
Caceres Carlos |
|
6/2 x6/7 (10/4)
|
Padel NET
Sanchez Franco |
|
Perez Leonardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 SA333 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 20:00 |
PATIO PADEL C2
|
K
|
|
Padel NET
|
Delcanto Pedro |
|
Bachello Donato |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Padel NET
Garcia Carlos |
|
Caceres Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 SA334 |
Viernes 10/06/2022 18:00 |
PATIO PADEL C2
|
L
|
|
Padel NET
|
Piaggio Matias |
|
Loss Abelando |
|
6/3 2/6 (11/9)
|
Padel NET
Secchi Ignacio |
|
Abersa Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 SA335 |
Viernes 10/06/2022 21:30 |
PATIO PADEL C2
|
L
|
|
Padel NET
|
Riolfo Nicolas |
|
Ernst German |
|
6/3 6/0
|
Padel NET
Piaggio Matias |
|
Loss Abelando |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 SA336 |
Viernes 10/06/2022 18:30 |
PATIO PADEL C1
|
L
|
|
Padel NET
|
Secchi Ignacio |
|
Abersa Alejandro |
|
1/6 0/6
|
Padel NET
Riolfo Nicolas |
|
Ernst German |
|
|
|
Nro: 38 SA337 |
Domingo 12/06/2022 09:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C1
|
X
|
|
Padel NET
|
Serorena Daniel |
|
Fernandez Sergio Miguel |
|
6/4 4/6 (10/8)
|
Padel NET
De La Cruz Luciano |
|
Iribarren Dante |
|
|
|
Nro: 39 SA338 |
Domingo 12/06/2022 09:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C2
|
X
|
|
Padel NET
|
Murillo Carlos |
|
Marcel Maximiliano |
|
5/7 4/6
|
Padel NET
Percara Elias |
|
Alfonso Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 42 SA339 |
Domingo 12/06/2022 09:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1
|
X
|
|
Padel NET
|
Pogonza Gregorio |
|
Mena Lautaro |
|
7/6x x6/7 (7/10)
|
Padel NET
Riolfo Nicolas |
|
Ernst German |
|
|
|
Nro: 43 SA340 |
Domingo 12/06/2022 09:00 |
PATIO PADEL C2
|
X
|
|
Padel NET
|
Sanchez Franco |
|
Perez Leonardo |
|
7/5 x6/7 (10/5)
|
Padel NET
Olano Alan |
|
Borrajo Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 46 SA341 |
Domingo 12/06/2022 09:00 |
MONO PADEL C1
|
X
|
|
Padel NET
|
Lujan Roman |
|
Lujan Daniel |
|
W.O.
|
Padel NET
Piaggio Matias |
|
Loss Abelando |
|
|
|
Nro: 47 SA342 |
Domingo 12/06/2022 09:00 |
MONO PADEL C2
|
X
|
|
Padel NET
|
Garcia Carlos |
|
Caceres Carlos |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Padel NET
Hadad Martin |
|
Weide Walter |
|
|
|
Nro: 50 SA343 |
Domingo 12/06/2022 10:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C1
|
X
|
|
Padel NET
|
Santiago Hector Alejandro |
|
Vega Cristian |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
Padel NET
Contreras Luvas |
|
Gamarra Lisandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 51 SA344 |
Domingo 12/06/2022 10:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C2
|
X
|
|
Padel NET
|
Bentancour Marcelo |
|
Loustalet Manuel |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
Padel NET
Fernandez Emiliano |
|
Attornati Nahuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 53 SA345 |
Domingo 12/06/2022 12:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C1
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Martinez Jonatan |
|
Cortes Rodrigo |
|
6/1 6/0
|
Padel NET
Serorena Daniel |
|
Fernandez Sergio Miguel |
|
|
|
Nro: 54 SA346 |
Domingo 12/06/2022 12:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C2
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Percara Elias |
|
Alfonso Maximiliano |
|
4/6 7/6x (5/10)
|
Padel NET
Luca Fernando |
|
Lucas Santino |
|
|
|
Nro: 55 SA347 |
Domingo 12/06/2022 12:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Altamirano Matias |
|
Waisten Adrian |
|
7/6x 7/5
|
Padel NET
Riolfo Nicolas |
|
Ernst German |
|
|
|
Nro: 56 SA348 |
Domingo 12/06/2022 12:00 |
PATIO PADEL C2
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Sanchez Franco |
|
Perez Leonardo |
|
1/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
Cepeda Marcelo |
|
Troviano Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 57 SA349 |
Domingo 12/06/2022 11:00 |
MONO PADEL C1
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Besel Roberto |
|
Rodríguez Leonardo Adrian |
|
6/0 6/4
|
Padel NET
Lujan Roman |
|
Lujan Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 58 SA350 |
Domingo 12/06/2022 11:00 |
MONO PADEL C2
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Garcia Carlos |
|
Caceres Carlos |
|
6/2 7/5
|
Padel NET
Saya German |
|
Vazquez Geremias |
|
|
|
Nro: 59 SA351 |
Domingo 12/06/2022 12:00 |
MONO PADEL C1
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Dominguez Oscr |
|
Francisconi Luis |
|
1/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
Santiago Hector Alejandro |
|
Vega Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 60 SA352 |
Domingo 12/06/2022 12:00 |
MONO PADEL C2
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Fernandez Emiliano |
|
Attornati Nahuel |
|
6/3 3/6 (10/5)
|
Padel NET
Delgui Martin |
|
Taffarel Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 61 SA353 |
Domingo 12/06/2022 14:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C1
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Martinez Jonatan |
|
Cortes Rodrigo |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Padel NET
Luca Fernando |
|
Lucas Santino |
|
|
|
Nro: 62 SA354 |
Domingo 12/06/2022 14:00 |
PATIO PADEL C1
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Altamirano Matias |
|
Waisten Adrian |
|
x6/7 6/4 (8/10)
|
Padel NET
Cepeda Marcelo |
|
Troviano Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 63 SA355 |
Domingo 12/06/2022 14:00 |
MONO PADEL C1
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Besel Roberto |
|
Rodríguez Leonardo Adrian |
|
2/6 6/2 (15/17)
|
Padel NET
Garcia Carlos |
|
Caceres Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 64 SA356 |
Domingo 12/06/2022 14:00 |
MONO PADEL C2
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Santiago Hector Alejandro |
|
Vega Cristian |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
Padel NET
Fernandez Emiliano |
|
Attornati Nahuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 65 SA357 |
Domingo 12/06/2022 16:00 |
VIEJO PADEL C1
|
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Martinez Jonatan |
|
Cortes Rodrigo |
|
2/6 1/6
|
Padel NET
Cepeda Marcelo |
|
Troviano Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 66 SA358 |
Domingo 12/06/2022 16:00 |
MONO PADEL C2
|
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Garcia Carlos |
|
Caceres Carlos |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Padel NET
Santiago Hector Alejandro |
|
Vega Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 67 SA359 |
Domingo 12/06/2022 18:00 |
MONO PADEL C2
|
W
|
|
Padel NET
|
Cepeda Marcelo |
|
Troviano Nicolas |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
Padel NET
Santiago Hector Alejandro |
|
Vega Cristian |
|
|
|