Nro: 1 CA601 |
Sábado 20/01/24 19:22 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Cordoba Jorge |
|
Ojeda Hernan |
|
6/3 7/5
|
Padel NET
Caffa Valentin |
|
Ondevil Mauro |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA602 |
Sábado 20/01/24 22:59 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Pereyra Andres |
|
Forclaz Maximiliano |
|
7/5 6/4
|
Padel NET
Gońi Emanuel |
|
Barańao Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA603 |
Sábado 20/01/24 23:30 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Cordoba Jorge |
|
Ojeda Hernan |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Padel NET
Pereyra Andres |
|
Forclaz Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA604 |
Sábado 20/01/24 23:30 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Caffa Valentin |
|
Ondevil Mauro |
|
6/4 6/0
|
Padel NET
Gońi Emanuel |
|
Barańao Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA605 |
Sábado 20/01/2024 12:00 |
Oeste
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Chivel Gabriel |
|
Albornoz Javier |
|
6/3 3/6 (8/10)
|
Padel NET
Mariani Ezequiel |
|
Cuadra Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA606 |
Sábado 20/01/2024 12:00 |
Oeste
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Battilana Mauro |
|
Dacosta Emiliano |
|
7/6x x6/7 (10/7)
|
Padel NET
Druetta Damian |
|
Giqueaux Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA607 |
Sábado 20/01/24 14:03 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Mariani Ezequiel |
|
Cuadra Gabriel |
|
5/7 6/3 (10/7)
|
Padel NET
Battilana Mauro |
|
Dacosta Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA608 |
Sábado 20/01/24 14:03 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Chivel Gabriel |
|
Albornoz Javier |
|
7/6x 4/6 (10/8)
|
Padel NET
Druetta Damian |
|
Giqueaux Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA609 |
Sábado 20/01/24 16:50 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Molina Mauricio |
|
Pereyra Nicolas |
|
7/6x 5/7 (4/10)
|
Padel NET
Viganoni Mariano Rafael |
|
Boujon Sergio |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA610 |
Sábado 20/01/24 19:16 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Barrios Fernando |
|
Dupin Atahualpa |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
Molina Mauricio |
|
Pereyra Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA611 |
Sábado 20/01/24 21:34 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Viganoni Mariano Rafael |
|
Boujon Sergio |
|
1/6 5/7
|
Padel NET
Barrios Fernando |
|
Dupin Atahualpa |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA612 |
Viernes 19/01/2024 23:00 |
Oeste
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Clapier Matias |
|
Pesce Toti |
|
6/2 7/5
|
Padel NET
Reynoso German |
|
Moscatelli Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA613 |
Viernes 19/01/2024 22:00 |
Oeste
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Rodriguez Sebastian |
|
Galante Pablo |
|
4/6 7/6x (10/7)
|
Padel NET
Clapier Matias |
|
Pesce Toti |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA614 |
Viernes 19/01/2024 23:59 |
Oeste
|
D
|
|
Padel NET
|
Reynoso German |
|
Moscatelli Lucas |
|
6/2 0/6 (7/10)
|
Padel NET
Rodriguez Sebastian |
|
Galante Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA615 |
Sábado 20/01/24 21:00 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Alem Luis |
|
Putallaz Hernan |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Padel NET
Taborda Luis |
|
Piedad Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA616 |
Sábado 20/01/24 19:00 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Bourband Fernando |
|
Andereggen Gustavo |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Padel NET
Alem Luis |
|
Putallaz Hernan |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA617 |
Viernes 19/01/2024 17:00 |
Oeste
|
E
|
|
Padel NET
|
Taborda Luis |
|
Piedad Pablo |
|
7/6x 3/6 (2/10)
|
Padel NET
Bourband Fernando |
|
Andereggen Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA618 |
Viernes 19/01/2024 19:00 |
Oeste
|
F
|
|
Padel NET
|
Scalesse Sebastian |
|
Montańana Mateo |
|
6/0 5/7 (10/7)
|
Padel NET
Rey Rodrigo |
|
Salvagno Misael |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA619 |
Viernes 19/01/2024 17:00 |
Oeste
|
F
|
|
Padel NET
|
Barreto Federico |
|
Morel Danilo |
|
7/6x 6/3
|
Padel NET
Scalesse Sebastian |
|
Montańana Mateo |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA620 |
Viernes 19/01/2024 18:00 |
Oeste
|
F
|
|
Padel NET
|
Rey Rodrigo |
|
Salvagno Misael |
|
3/6 5/7
|
Padel NET
Barreto Federico |
|
Morel Danilo |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA621 |
Sábado 20/01/24 14:03 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
G
|
|
Padel NET
|
Frades Thiago |
|
Gurnel Mauro |
|
6/1 6/3
|
Padel NET
Torigino Carlos Antonio |
|
Erpen Mauro |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA622 |
Sábado 20/01/24 15:25 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
G
|
|
Padel NET
|
Walter Javier |
|
Barona Alejandro |
|
2/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
Frades Thiago |
|
Gurnel Mauro |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA623 |
Sábado 20/01/2024 12:00 |
Oeste
|
G
|
|
Padel NET
|
Torigino Carlos Antonio |
|
Erpen Mauro |
|
1/6 7/6x (9/11)
|
Padel NET
Walter Javier |
|
Barona Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA624 |
Domingo 21/01/24 11:10 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Cordoba Jorge |
|
Ojeda Hernan |
|
6/0 7/5
|
Padel NET
Chivel Gabriel |
|
Albornoz Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA625 |
Domingo 21/01/24 11:10 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Scalesse Sebastian |
|
Montańana Mateo |
|
6/0 6/3
|
Padel NET
Walter Javier |
|
Barona Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA626 |
Domingo 21/01/24 11:10 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Taborda Luis |
|
Piedad Pablo |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Padel NET
Barrios Fernando |
|
Dupin Atahualpa |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA627 |
Domingo 21/01/24 11:10 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Battilana Mauro |
|
Dacosta Emiliano |
|
3/6 6/4 (10/7)
|
Padel NET
Rodriguez Sebastian |
|
Galante Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA628 |
Domingo 21/01/24 11:10 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Molina Mauricio |
|
Pereyra Nicolas |
|
0/6 2/6
|
Padel NET
Caffa Valentin |
|
Ondevil Mauro |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA629 |
Domingo 21/01/24 11:10 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Clapier Matias |
|
Pesce Toti |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Padel NET
Barreto Federico |
|
Morel Danilo |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA630 |
Domingo 21/01/24 12:12 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Frades Thiago |
|
Gurnel Mauro |
|
7/6x 6/0
|
Padel NET
Alem Luis |
|
Putallaz Hernan |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA631 |
Sábado 20/01/24 12:08 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
O
|
|
Padel NET
|
Pereyra Andres |
|
Forclaz Maximiliano |
|
3/6 6/4 (8/10)
|
Padel NET
Mariani Ezequiel |
|
Cuadra Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA632 |
Domingo 21/01/24 14:12 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Cordoba Jorge |
|
Ojeda Hernan |
|
6/1 6/2
|
Padel NET
Scalesse Sebastian |
|
Montańana Mateo |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA633 |
Domingo 21/01/24 14:12 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Taborda Luis |
|
Piedad Pablo |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Padel NET
Battilana Mauro |
|
Dacosta Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA634 |
Domingo 21/01/24 14:15 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Caffa Valentin |
|
Ondevil Mauro |
|
4/6 7/5 (7/10)
|
Padel NET
Barreto Federico |
|
Morel Danilo |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA635 |
Domingo 21/01/24 13:56 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Frades Thiago |
|
Gurnel Mauro |
|
4/6 6/4 (10/6)
|
Padel NET
Mariani Ezequiel |
|
Cuadra Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 CA636 |
Domingo 21/01/24 17:22 (*) |
Oeste (*)
|
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Cordoba Jorge |
|
Ojeda Hernan |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
Padel NET
Taborda Luis |
|
Piedad Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 37 CA637 |
Domingo 21/01/2024 17:00 |
Oeste
|
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Barreto Federico |
|
Morel Danilo |
|
3/6 1/6
|
Padel NET
Frades Thiago |
|
Gurnel Mauro |
|
|
|
Nro: 38 CA638 |
Domingo 21/01/2024 19:00 |
Oeste
|
W
|
|
Padel NET
|
Cordoba Jorge |
|
Ojeda Hernan |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
Padel NET
Frades Thiago |
|
Gurnel Mauro |
|
|
|