|
|
|
|
16º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
8º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
4º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
SEMIFINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
38
1A |
Albizatti, A Acevedo, M |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
54
Albizatti, A Acevedo, M |
6 |
4 |
(2) |
Crepy, F Crepy, F |
4 |
6 |
(11) |
Oeste 14/03/2021 10:00 |
|
|
62
Crepy, F Crepy, F |
4 |
6 |
(7) |
Fernandez, S Rupani, E |
6 |
2 |
(11) |
Oeste 14/03/2021 15:00 |
|
|
66
Fernandez, S Rupani, E |
3 |
3 |
|
Navarro, J Bonnin, I |
6 |
6 |
|
Oeste 14/03/2021 17:00 |
|
39
2G |
Scalesse, S Montañana, M |
2 |
7 |
(9) |
2J |
Crepy, F Crepy, F |
6 |
5 |
(11) |
Oeste 14/03/2021 09:00 |
|
40
1I |
Aguilar, F Sanchez, P |
6 |
2 |
|
2B |
Cabrera, M Fellay, I |
7 |
6 |
|
Oeste 14/03/2021 09:00 |
|
|
55
Cabrera, M Fellay, I |
6 |
1 |
(9) |
Fernandez, S Rupani, E |
3 |
6 |
(11) |
Oeste 14/03/2021 11:00 |
|
41
3A |
Maiztegui, F Putallaz, A |
1 |
4 |
|
1H |
Fernandez, S Rupani, E |
6 |
6 |
|
Oeste 14/03/2021 09:00 |
|
42
1E |
Lozano, G Lozano, F |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
56
Lozano, G Lozano, F |
4 |
6 |
(6) |
Tedeschi, M Tournour, D |
6 |
2 |
(11) |
Oeste 14/03/2021 11:00 |
|
|
63
Tedeschi, M Tournour, D |
1 |
7 |
(3) |
Navarro, J Bonnin, I |
6 |
5 |
(11) |
Oeste 14/03/2021 15:00 |
|
43
2C |
Fraga, F Barañao, M |
4 |
6 |
|
1L |
Tedeschi, M Tournour, D |
6 |
7 |
|
Oeste 14/03/2021 09:00 |
|
44
2K |
Carvallo, F Marcolin, P |
6 |
6 |
|
2F |
Gomez, A Quintana, E |
4 |
4 |
|
Oeste 14/03/2021 09:00 |
|
|
57
Carvallo, F Marcolin, P |
3 |
3 |
|
Navarro, J Bonnin, I |
6 |
6 |
|
Oeste 14/03/2021 11:00 |
|
45
1D |
Navarro, J Bonnin, I |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PARTIDO FINAL |
|
68
Navarro, J Bonnin, I |
4 |
6 |
(9) |
Sanchez, F Carrizo, C |
6 |
1 |
(11) |
Oeste 14/03/2021 19:00 |
|
|
CAMPEON |
Sanchez, F Carrizo, C |
|
|
|
|
|
16º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
8º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
4º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
SEMIFINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
46
1C |
Lanterna, G Cergneux, C |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
58
Lanterna, G Cergneux, C |
2 |
7 |
(11) |
Olivo, E Devitte, L |
6 |
5 |
(4) |
Oeste 14/03/2021 11:00 |
|
|
64
Lanterna, G Cergneux, C |
2 |
5 |
|
Zabalo, P Gonzalez, J |
6 |
7 |
|
Oeste 14/03/2021 15:00 |
|
|
67
Zabalo, P Gonzalez, J |
6 |
4 |
(5) |
Sanchez, F Carrizo, C |
2 |
6 |
(11) |
Oeste 14/03/2021 17:00 |
|
47
2E |
Olivo, E Devitte, L |
6 |
3 |
(11) |
2L |
Tofay, D Fellay, E |
2 |
6 |
(9) |
Oeste 14/03/2021 09:00 |
|
48
1K |
Zabalo, P Gonzalez, J |
6 |
6 |
|
2D |
Ondevil, E Siegrist, G |
3 |
1 |
|
Oeste 14/03/2021 10:00 |
|
|
59
Zabalo, P Gonzalez, J |
6 |
5 |
(11) |
Hipar, A Granton, R |
3 |
7 |
(6) |
Oeste 14/03/2021 11:00 |
|
49
1F |
Hipar, A Granton, R |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
50
1G |
Goñi, F Bellocq, F |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
60
Goñi, F Bellocq, F |
4 |
6 |
|
Sanchez, F Carrizo, C |
6 |
7 |
|
Oeste 14/03/2021 11:00 |
|
|
65
Sanchez, F Carrizo, C |
6 |
6 |
|
Scalesse, N Blanche, O |
4 |
3 |
|
Oeste 14/03/2021 15:00 |
|
51
2A |
Remmer, F Simiand, A |
6 |
1 |
|
1J |
Sanchez, F Carrizo, C |
7 |
6 |
|
Oeste 14/03/2021 10:00 |
|
52
2I |
Orcellet, T Brem, W |
|
|
|
2H |
Bravo, M Borda, A |
W.O. |
Oeste 14/03/2021 10:00 |
|
|
61
Orcellet, T Brem, W |
3 |
6 |
(5) |
Scalesse, N Blanche, O |
6 |
4 |
(11) |
Oeste 14/03/2021 12:00 |
|
53
1B |
Scalesse, N Blanche, O |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|