Nro: 1 LA101 |
Sábado 25/09/2021 12:00 |
Oeste
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Paroli Alicia |
|
Lovisa Laura |
|
6/4 4/6 (11/8)
|
Padel NET
Hassen Andrea |
|
Martin Eugenia |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 LA102 |
Sábado 25/09/2021 12:00 |
Oeste
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Rodriguez Gabriela |
|
Maidana Pamela |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Padel NET
Bargas Morena |
|
Gatter Ximena |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 LA103 |
Sábado 25/09/2021 17:00 |
Oeste
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Paroli Alicia |
|
Lovisa Laura |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Padel NET
Rodriguez Gabriela |
|
Maidana Pamela |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 LA104 |
Sábado 25/09/2021 17:00 |
Oeste
|
A
|
|
Padel NET
|
Hassen Andrea |
|
Martin Eugenia |
|
6/0 6/1
|
Padel NET
Bargas Morena |
|
Gatter Ximena |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 LA105 |
Sábado 25/09/2021 12:00 |
Oeste
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Perez Maria |
|
Contenti Lucina |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
Baron Egle |
|
Galeano Fernanda |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 LA106 |
Sábado 25/09/2021 14:00 |
Oeste
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Almada Zulma |
|
Schvartz Sol |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Padel NET
Miño Belen |
|
Gavino Victoria |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 LA107 |
Sábado 25/09/2021 15:00 |
Oeste
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Baron Egle |
|
Galeano Fernanda |
|
1/6 7/6x (13/11)
|
Padel NET
Almada Zulma |
|
Schvartz Sol |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 LA108 |
Sábado 25/09/2021 15:00 |
Oeste
|
B
|
|
Padel NET
|
Perez Maria |
|
Contenti Lucina |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Padel NET
Miño Belen |
|
Gavino Victoria |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 LA109 |
Viernes 24/09/2021 21:30 |
Oeste
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Moyano Belen |
|
Flores Diemela |
|
6/4 5/7 x6/7
|
Padel NET
Cortina Vanesa |
|
Richard Manuela |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 LA110 |
Sábado 25/09/2021 21:00 |
Oeste
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Rodriguez Valeria |
|
Kloster Belen |
|
3/6 6/1 (3/11)
|
Padel NET
Moyano Belen |
|
Flores Diemela |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 LA111 |
Sábado 25/09/2021 22:00 |
Oeste
|
C
|
|
Padel NET
|
Cortina Vanesa |
|
Richard Manuela |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
Rodriguez Valeria |
|
Kloster Belen |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 LA112 |
Domingo 26/09/2021 13:00 |
Oeste
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Paroli Alicia |
|
Lovisa Laura |
|
1/6 3/6
|
Padel NET
Miño Belen |
|
Gavino Victoria |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 LA113 |
Domingo 26/09/2021 12:00 |
Locos C1
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Almada Zulma |
|
Schvartz Sol |
|
6/1 6/2
|
Padel NET
Moyano Belen |
|
Flores Diemela |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 LA114 |
Domingo 26/09/2021 12:00 |
Locos C2
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Rodriguez Valeria |
|
Kloster Belen |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Padel NET
Hassen Andrea |
|
Martin Eugenia |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 LA115 |
Domingo 26/09/2021 13:00 |
Oeste
|
Q
|
|
Padel NET
|
Rodriguez Gabriela |
|
Maidana Pamela |
|
3/6 1/6
|
Padel NET
Baron Egle |
|
Galeano Fernanda |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 LA116 |
Domingo 26/09/2021 17:00 |
Oeste
|
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Miño Belen |
|
Gavino Victoria |
|
2/6 0/6
|
Padel NET
Almada Zulma |
|
Schvartz Sol |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 LA117 |
Domingo 26/09/2021 17:00 |
Oeste
|
S
|
|
Padel NET
|
Hassen Andrea |
|
Martin Eugenia |
|
4/6 1/6
|
Padel NET
Baron Egle |
|
Galeano Fernanda |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 LA118 |
No definido |
a Definir
|
W
|
|
Padel NET
|
Almada Zulma |
|
Schvartz Sol |
|
6/4 1/6 (13/11)
|
Padel NET
Baron Egle |
|
Galeano Fernanda |
|
|
|