Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA635 Oeste C1
|
6ta Caballeros (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Navarro / Albiaque
|
Chivel / Cergneux
|
|
Domingo 28/08/2022 10:00
|
6/4 6/1
|
|
|
CA636 Oeste C2
|
6ta Caballeros (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Cano / Dornelles
|
Alba / Moscatelli
|
|
Domingo 28/08/2022 10:00
|
7/5 2/6 (5/10)
|
|
|
CA639 Oeste C3
|
6ta Caballeros (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Molina / Baraņao
|
Cergneux / Pascal
|
|
Domingo 28/08/2022 10:00
|
4/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA640 Oeste C4
|
6ta Caballeros (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Bourband / Albornoz
|
Bel / Quintana
|
|
Domingo 28/08/2022 10:00
|
3/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA733 Locos C1
|
7ma Caballeros (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Leiva / Veron
|
Manente / Frades
|
|
Domingo 28/08/2022 10:00
|
3/6 x6/7
|
|
|
CA734 Locos C2
|
7ma Caballeros (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Druetta / Vidiella
|
Carrasco / Gonzalez
|
|
Domingo 28/08/2022 10:00
|
6/3 4/6 (8/10)
|
|
|
CA735 Oeste C5
|
7ma Caballeros (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Larroza / Burgos
|
Borba / Impini
|
|
Domingo 28/08/2022 10:00
|
0/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA738 Oeste C6
|
7ma Caballeros (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Sabisky / Clapier
|
Alu / Marco
|
|
Domingo 28/08/2022 10:00
|
6/1 7/6x
|
|
|
MC115 Oeste C2
|
Suma 7 Caballeros (Cab_D_S07) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Vence / Alba
|
Moscatelli / Quintero
|
|
Domingo 28/08/2022 11:15
|
6/3 2/6 (3/10)
|
|
|
MC116 Oeste C4
|
Suma 7 Caballeros (Cab_D_S07) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Goņi / Cabandie
|
Cabandie / Tegli
|
|
Domingo 28/08/2022 11:15
|
5/7 6/4 (9/11)
|
|
|
CA634 Oeste C1
|
6ta Caballeros (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Parra / Alonso
|
Bonnin / Fellay
|
|
Domingo 28/08/2022 11:15
|
1/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA638 Oeste C3
|
6ta Caballeros (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Franceschini / Gradizuela
|
Vivas / Fernandez
|
|
Domingo 28/08/2022 11:15
|
6/3 5/7 (10/7)
|
|
|
CA641 Oeste C5
|
6ta Caballeros (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Romero / Moscatelli
|
Galante / Ojeda
|
|
Domingo 28/08/2022 11:15
|
7/6x 3/6 (9/11)
|
|
|
CA732 Locos C1
|
7ma Caballeros (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Reynoso / Moscatelli
|
Gimenez / Caballero
|
|
Domingo 28/08/2022 11:15
|
6/1 6/4
|
|
|
CA736 Locos C2
|
7ma Caballeros (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Respaud / Larroza
|
Salvagno / Rey
|
|
Domingo 28/08/2022 11:15
|
6/3 7/5
|
|
|