Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA627 Oeste C5
|
6ta Caballeros (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Frades / Bonnin
|
Tournour / Quintana
|
|
Domingo 12/12/2021 12:00
|
6/1 7/5
|
|
|
CA628 Oeste C1
|
6ta Caballeros (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Vivot / Bonti
|
Bel / Pascal
|
|
Domingo 12/12/2021 12:00
|
6/4 x6/7 (11/8)
|
|
|
CA629 Oeste C2
|
6ta Caballeros (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Salcedo / Remmer
|
Alba / Lazza
|
|
Domingo 12/12/2021 12:00
|
6/2 6/2
|
|
|
CA630 Oeste C6
|
6ta Caballeros (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Pereyra / Bachi
|
Scalesse / Chiloteguy
|
|
Domingo 12/12/2021 12:00
|
2/6 7/5 (8/11)
|
|
|
CA632 Oeste C4
|
6ta Caballeros (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Barcala / Bonfantino
|
Olivo / Gomez
|
|
Domingo 12/12/2021 12:00
|
4/6 1/6
|
|
|
LA118 Oeste C3
|
Suma12 Damas (Dam_D_S09) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Bidal / Villagra
|
Benitez / Parra
|
|
Domingo 12/12/2021 13:00
|
6/4 3/6 (11/6)
|
|
|
CA519 Oeste C1
|
5ta Caballeros (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Villalba / Villalba
|
Musico / Devitte
|
|
Domingo 12/12/2021 13:00
|
2/6 5/7
|
|
|
CA520 Oeste C4
|
5ta Caballeros (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Goņi / Albizatti
|
Alonso / Moscatelli
|
|
Domingo 12/12/2021 13:00
|
x6/7 6/4 (5/11)
|
|
|
CA521 Oeste C2
|
5ta Caballeros (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Lozano / Valdez
|
Crepy / Danne
|
|
Domingo 12/12/2021 13:00
|
7/6x 2/6 (5/11)
|
|
|
CA522 Oeste C5
|
5ta Caballeros (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Cian / Cabrera
|
Cordoba / Legunda
|
|
Domingo 12/12/2021 13:00
|
6/4 7/6x
|
|
|
CA626 Locos C2
|
6ta Caballeros (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Arrigo / Galotto
|
Boraglio / Fraschetti
|
|
Domingo 12/12/2021 13:00
|
x6/7 1/6
|
|
|
CA631 Locos C1
|
6ta Caballeros (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Marclay / Frades
|
Bourband / Ojeda
|
|
Domingo 12/12/2021 13:00
|
6/3 6/4
|
|
|
CA739 Oeste C6
|
7ma Caballeros (7° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Bonfantino / Larrea
|
Briozzo / Verbauwede
|
|
Domingo 12/12/2021 14:00
|
6/3 6/1
|
|
|
CA740 Oeste C3
|
7ma Caballeros (7° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Williams / Colonna
|
Gradizuela / Guido
|
|
Domingo 12/12/2021 14:00
|
0/6 2/6
|
|
|
LA117 Locos C1
|
Suma12 Damas (Dam_D_S09) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Parra / Gatter
|
Giuzzio / Gareis
|
|
Domingo 12/12/2021 14:00
|
6/1 6/1
|
|
|