Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
LA810 Lo del Gringo - Blindex C1
|
Principiantes (Princ) - Grupo C
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Guido / Michel
|
Ruartes / Palacios
|
|
Viernes 23/02/2024 17:00
|
1/6 2/6
|
|
|
LA811 Lo del Gringo - Blindex C1
|
Principiantes (Princ) - Grupo C
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Volmut / Muńiz
|
Guido / Michel
|
|
Viernes 23/02/2024 18:00
|
6/0 6/1
|
|
|
LA809 Lo del Gringo - Blindex C1
|
Principiantes (Princ) - Grupo C
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Ruartes / Palacios
|
Volmut / Muńiz
|
|
Viernes 23/02/2024 19:00
|
6/3 4/6 (10/8)
|
|
|
LA805 Lo del Gringo - cemento C1
|
Principiantes (Princ) - Grupo B
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Barreto / Asmus
|
Orbe / Colominas
|
|
Sábado 24/02/2024 13:00
|
3/6 1/6
|
|
|
LA806 Lo del Gringo - cemento C1
|
Principiantes (Princ) - Grupo B
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Parreńo / Patt
|
Morales / Larrosa
|
|
Sábado 24/02/2024 14:00
|
6/4 6/3
|
|
|
LA807 Lo del Gringo - cemento C1
|
Principiantes (Princ) - Grupo B
|
|
Padel NET
|
(GvsG)
|
Padel NET
|
|
Orbe / Colominas
|
Parreńo / Patt
|
|
Sábado 24/02/2024 15:00
|
6/0 6/1
|
|
|
LA808 Lo del Gringo - cemento C2
|
Principiantes (Princ) - Grupo B
|
|
Padel NET
|
(PvsP)
|
Padel NET
|
|
Barreto / Asmus
|
Morales / Larrosa
|
|
Sábado 24/02/2024 15:00
|
6/0 6/1
|
|
|
LA801 Lo del Gringo - cemento C2
|
Principiantes (Princ) - Grupo A
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Fernandez / Leone
|
Vaiarini / Chincuini
|
|
Sábado 24/02/2024 20:00
|
6/2 6/3
|
|
|
LA802 Lo del Gringo - cemento C2
|
Principiantes (Princ) - Grupo A
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Santamaria / Monteagudo
|
Ronconi / Caceres
|
|
Sábado 24/02/2024 21:00
|
2/6 3/6
|
|
|
LA803 Lo del Gringo - cemento C2
|
Principiantes (Princ) - Grupo A
|
|
Padel NET
|
(GvsG)
|
Padel NET
|
|
Fernandez / Leone
|
Ronconi / Caceres
|
|
Sábado 24/02/2024 22:00
|
6/2 6/3
|
|
|
LA804 Lo del Gringo - cemento C2
|
Principiantes (Princ) - Grupo A
|
|
Padel NET
|
(PvsP)
|
Padel NET
|
|
Vaiarini / Chincuini
|
Santamaria / Monteagudo
|
|
Sábado 24/02/2024 23:00
|
6/4 7/5
|
|
|
LA812 Lo del Gringo - Blindex C1
|
Principiantes (Princ) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Fernandez / Leone
|
Parreńo / Patt
|
|
Domingo 25/02/2024 11:00
|
6/0 6/1
|
|
|
LA813 Lo del Gringo - cemento C1
|
Principiantes (Princ) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Barreto / Asmus
|
Volmut / Muńiz
|
|
Domingo 25/02/2024 12:00
|
3/6 4/6
|
|
|
LA814 Lo del Gringo - cemento C2
|
Principiantes (Princ) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Ruartes / Palacios
|
Ronconi / Caceres
|
|
Domingo 25/02/2024 12:00
|
x6/7 6/3 (10/7)
|
|
|
LA815 Lo del Gringo - Blindex C1
|
Principiantes (Princ) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Vaiarini / Chincuini
|
Orbe / Colominas
|
|
Domingo 25/02/2024 12:00
|
4/6 4/6
|
|
|