Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
SA314 MONO PADEL C2
|
Suma 13 Caballeros (CAB_D_S13) - Grupo E
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Andrada / Schiaffino
|
Rodríguez / Fernandez
|
|
Viernes 16/02/2024 17:00
|
6/2 7/5
|
|
|
SA303 PATIO PADEL C1
|
Suma 13 Caballeros (CAB_D_S13) - Grupo A
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Montero / Patt
|
Barzola / De La Cruz
|
|
Viernes 16/02/2024 18:00
|
6/0 7/5
|
|
|
SA315 MONO PADEL C2
|
Suma 13 Caballeros (CAB_D_S13) - Grupo E
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Iturburua / Riestra
|
Andrada / Schiaffino
|
|
Viernes 16/02/2024 18:00
|
0/6 3/6
|
|
|
SA302 PATIO PADEL C1
|
Suma 13 Caballeros (CAB_D_S13) - Grupo A
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Barzola / De La Cruz
|
Perez / Stürtz
|
|
Viernes 16/02/2024 19:00
|
2/6 7/5 (8/10)
|
|
|
SA301 PATIO PADEL C1
|
Suma 13 Caballeros (CAB_D_S13) - Grupo A
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Perez / Stürtz
|
Montero / Patt
|
|
Viernes 16/02/2024 20:00
|
3/6 0/6
|
|
|
SA305 MONO PADEL C2
|
Suma 13 Caballeros (CAB_D_S13) - Grupo B
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Búa / Pascual
|
Silvera / Dellacasa
|
|
Viernes 16/02/2024 20:00
|
6/2 6/1
|
|
|
SA306 MONO PADEL C1
|
Suma 13 Caballeros (CAB_D_S13) - Grupo B
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Mostto / Cuberli
|
Búa / Pascual
|
|
Viernes 16/02/2024 22:00
|
6/3 6/2
|
|
|
SA309 MONO PADEL C1
|
Suma 13 Caballeros (CAB_D_S13) - Grupo C
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
La Paz / La Paz
|
Armella / Bogliacino
|
|
Sábado 17/02/2024 16:00
|
3/6 3/6
|
|
|
SA313 MONO PADEL C2
|
Suma 13 Caballeros (CAB_D_S13) - Grupo E
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Rodríguez / Fernandez
|
Iturburua / Riestra
|
|
Sábado 17/02/2024 16:00
|
6/1 6/2
|
|
|
SA308 PATIO PADEL C1
|
Suma 13 Caballeros (CAB_D_S13) - Grupo C
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Armella / Bogliacino
|
Mendez / Rodriguez
|
|
Sábado 17/02/2024 18:00
|
3/6 6/4 (9/11)
|
|
|
SA307 PATIO PADEL C1
|
Suma 13 Caballeros (CAB_D_S13) - Grupo C
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Mendez / Rodriguez
|
La Paz / La Paz
|
|
Sábado 17/02/2024 20:00
|
6/2 7/5
|
|
|
SA310 PATIO PADEL C2
|
Suma 13 Caballeros (CAB_D_S13) - Grupo D
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Olano / Lujan
|
Weideman / Saphiro
|
|
Sábado 17/02/2024 20:00
|
1/6 5/7
|
|
|
SA311 PATIO PADEL C1
|
Suma 13 Caballeros (CAB_D_S13) - Grupo D
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Núñez / Jara
|
Olano / Lujan
|
|
Sábado 17/02/2024 22:00
|
6/4 6/3
|
|
|
SA304 MONO PADEL C1
|
Suma 13 Caballeros (CAB_D_S13) - Grupo B
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Silvera / Dellacasa
|
Mostto / Cuberli
|
|
Sábado 17/02/2024 23:00
|
0/6 0/6
|
|
|
SA312 PATIO PADEL C1
|
Suma 13 Caballeros (CAB_D_S13) - Grupo D
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Weideman / Saphiro
|
Núñez / Jara
|
|
Sábado 17/02/2024 23:00
|
6/3 4/6 (10/7)
|
|
|