Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA609 Oeste C3
|
6ta Caballeros (6° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Molina / Pereyra
|
Viganoni / Boujon
|
|
Sábado 20/01/2024 17:00
|
7/6x 5/7 (4/10)
|
|
|
CA601 Oeste C3
|
6ta Caballeros (6° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Cordoba / Ojeda
|
Caffa / Ondevil
|
|
Sábado 20/01/2024 19:00
|
6/3 7/5
|
|
|
CA610 Oeste C4
|
6ta Caballeros (6° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Barrios / Dupin
|
Molina / Pereyra
|
|
Sábado 20/01/2024 19:00
|
4/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA616 Oeste C5
|
6ta Caballeros (6° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Bourband / Andereggen
|
Alem / Putallaz
|
|
Sábado 20/01/2024 19:00
|
2/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA602 Oeste C2
|
6ta Caballeros (6° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Pereyra / Forclaz
|
Goñi / Barañao
|
|
Sábado 20/01/2024 21:00
|
7/5 6/4
|
|
|
CA611 Oeste C3
|
6ta Caballeros (6° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Viganoni / Boujon
|
Barrios / Dupin
|
|
Sábado 20/01/2024 21:00
|
1/6 5/7
|
|
|
CA615 Oeste C4
|
6ta Caballeros (6° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Alem / Putallaz
|
Taborda / Piedad
|
|
Sábado 20/01/2024 21:00
|
2/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA603 Oeste C1
|
6ta Caballeros (6° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Padel NET
|
(GvsG)
|
Padel NET
|
|
Cordoba / Ojeda
|
Pereyra / Forclaz
|
|
Sábado 20/01/2024 23:00
|
6/2 6/3
|
|
|
CA604 Oeste C4
|
6ta Caballeros (6° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Padel NET
|
(PvsP)
|
Padel NET
|
|
Caffa / Ondevil
|
Goñi / Barañao
|
|
Sábado 20/01/2024 23:00
|
6/4 6/0
|
|
|
CA624 Oeste C1
|
6ta Caballeros (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Cordoba / Ojeda
|
Chivel / Albornoz
|
|
Domingo 21/01/2024 11:00
|
6/0 7/5
|
|
|
CA625 Oeste C2
|
6ta Caballeros (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Scalesse / Montañana
|
Walter / Barona
|
|
Domingo 21/01/2024 11:00
|
6/0 6/3
|
|
|
CA626 Oeste C3
|
6ta Caballeros (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Taborda / Piedad
|
Barrios / Dupin
|
|
Domingo 21/01/2024 11:00
|
6/3 6/4
|
|
|
CA627 Oeste C4
|
6ta Caballeros (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Battilana / Dacosta
|
Rodriguez / Galante
|
|
Domingo 21/01/2024 11:00
|
3/6 6/4 (10/7)
|
|
|
CA628 Oeste C5
|
6ta Caballeros (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Molina / Pereyra
|
Caffa / Ondevil
|
|
Domingo 21/01/2024 11:00
|
0/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA629 Oeste C6
|
6ta Caballeros (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Clapier / Pesce
|
Barreto / Morel
|
|
Domingo 21/01/2024 11:00
|
3/6 3/6
|
|
|