Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA725 Tenis del Sol (padel) C1
|
7ma Caballeros (7° Cab_D) - Grupo H
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Urristi / De Lacasa
|
Bermudez / Fazzio
|
|
Sábado 10/06/2023 20:00
|
W.O.
|
|
|
CA735 Tenis del Sol (padel) C2
|
7ma Caballeros (7° Cab_D) - Grupo K
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Barroso / Acosta
|
Flores / Santiago
|
|
Sábado 10/06/2023 20:00
|
4/6 6/2 (9/11)
|
|
|
CA730 PATIO PADEL C2
|
7ma Caballeros (7° Cab_D) - Grupo J
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Silvera / Arce
|
Fernandez / Sosa
|
|
Sábado 10/06/2023 21:00
|
2/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA717 Tenis del Sol (padel) C2
|
7ma Caballeros (7° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Sosa / Sanchez
|
La Paz / La Paz
|
|
Sábado 10/06/2023 22:00
|
3/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA734 Tenis del Sol (padel) C2
|
7ma Caballeros (7° Cab_D) - Grupo K
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Flores / Santiago
|
Igoa / Cardozo
|
|
Sábado 10/06/2023 23:00
|
6/4 3/6 (10/4)
|
|
|
CA736 PATIO PADEL C1
|
7ma Caballeros (7° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Antiguedad / Brighenti
|
Veronesi / Venditti
|
|
Domingo 11/06/2023 09:00
|
6/3 4/6 (6/10)
|
|
|
CA737 PATIO PADEL C2
|
7ma Caballeros (7° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Riestra / Godoy
|
Peruzzo / Villagra
|
|
Domingo 11/06/2023 09:00
|
x6/7 4/6
|
|
|
CA738 MONO PADEL C1
|
7ma Caballeros (7° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Igoa / Carro
|
Igoa / Cardozo
|
|
Domingo 11/06/2023 09:00
|
6/1 6/0
|
|
|
CA739 MONO PADEL C2
|
7ma Caballeros (7° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Fernandez / Sosa
|
Gersstner / De La Cruz
|
|
Domingo 11/06/2023 09:00
|
3/6 5/7
|
|
|
CA740 Tenis del Sol (padel) C1
|
7ma Caballeros (7° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Frigo / Bocalandro
|
Vecchio / Correa
|
|
Domingo 11/06/2023 09:00
|
x6/7 4/6
|
|
|
CA741 Tenis del Sol (padel) C2
|
7ma Caballeros (7° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Flores / Santiago
|
Gimenez / Zapata
|
|
Domingo 11/06/2023 09:00
|
2/6 7/6x (10/8)
|
|
|
CA742 Futsalon C1
|
7ma Caballeros (7° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Charreum / Vela
|
Cirone / Leiva
|
|
Domingo 11/06/2023 09:00
|
W.O.
|
|
|
CA743 PATIO PADEL C1
|
7ma Caballeros (7° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Casenave / Olano
|
Sosa / Sanchez
|
|
Domingo 11/06/2023 10:00
|
x6/7 7/6x (10/7)
|
|
|
CA744 PATIO PADEL C1
|
7ma Caballeros (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Bonzon / Casanova
|
Veronesi / Venditti
|
|
Domingo 11/06/2023 11:00
|
3/6 7/6x (10/4)
|
|
|
CA745 PATIO PADEL C2
|
7ma Caballeros (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Peruzzo / Villagra
|
Bermudez / Fazzio
|
|
Domingo 11/06/2023 11:00
|
4/6 6/3 (10/6)
|
|
|