Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
MX303 Lo del Gringo - Blindex C1
|
Suma 13 Mixto (S13_M) - Grupo A
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Borba / Gauna
|
Ochoa / Ronconi
|
|
Viernes 23/02/2024 20:00
|
7/5 6/3
|
|
|
MX302 Lo del Gringo - cemento C2
|
Suma 13 Mixto (S13_M) - Grupo A
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Ochoa / Ronconi
|
Ferrer / Azcurrain
|
|
Viernes 23/02/2024 22:00
|
1/6 1/6
|
|
|
MX301 Lo del Gringo - cemento C2
|
Suma 13 Mixto (S13_M) - Grupo A
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Ferrer / Azcurrain
|
Borba / Gauna
|
|
Viernes 23/02/2024 23:59
|
6/1 7/6x
|
|
|
MX310 Lo del Gringo - cemento C2
|
Suma 13 Mixto (S13_M) - Grupo D
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Heinz / Haiss
|
Mantegazza / Hornus
|
|
Sábado 24/02/2024 12:00
|
7/6x 1/6 (6/10)
|
|
|
MX312 Lo del Gringo - cemento C2
|
Suma 13 Mixto (S13_M) - Grupo D
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Mantegazza / Hornus
|
Almada / Gomez
|
|
Sábado 24/02/2024 13:00
|
6/4 6/3
|
|
|
MX311 Lo del Gringo - cemento C2
|
Suma 13 Mixto (S13_M) - Grupo D
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Almada / Gomez
|
Heinz / Haiss
|
|
Sábado 24/02/2024 14:00
|
6/0 6/2
|
|
|
MX307 Lo del Gringo - Blindex C1
|
Suma 13 Mixto (S13_M) - Grupo C
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Weber / Vincinguerra
|
Canela / Muńiz
|
|
Sábado 24/02/2024 15:00
|
5/7 2/6
|
|
|
MX305 Lo del Gringo - cemento C1
|
Suma 13 Mixto (S13_M) - Grupo B
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Gimenez / Bugner
|
Justet / Isaac
|
|
Sábado 24/02/2024 17:00
|
6/0 6/0
|
|
|
MX308 Lo del Gringo - cemento C1
|
Suma 13 Mixto (S13_M) - Grupo C
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Heinz / Bugner
|
Weber / Vincinguerra
|
|
Sábado 24/02/2024 20:00
|
6/1 6/1
|
|
|
MX309 Lo del Gringo - cemento C1
|
Suma 13 Mixto (S13_M) - Grupo C
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Canela / Muńiz
|
Heinz / Bugner
|
|
Sábado 24/02/2024 21:00
|
5/7 x6/7
|
|
|
MX304 Lo del Gringo - cemento C1
|
Suma 13 Mixto (S13_M) - Grupo B
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Justet / Isaac
|
Corfield / Antunez
|
|
Sábado 24/02/2024 22:00
|
3/6 1/6
|
|
|
MX306 Lo del Gringo - cemento C1
|
Suma 13 Mixto (S13_M) - Grupo B
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Corfield / Antunez
|
Gimenez / Bugner
|
|
Sábado 24/02/2024 23:00
|
4/6 x6/7
|
|
|
MX313 Lo del Gringo - cemento C1
|
Suma 13 Mixto (S13_M) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Ferrer / Azcurrain
|
Corfield / Antunez
|
|
Domingo 25/02/2024 10:00
|
6/4 6/3
|
|
|
MX314 Lo del Gringo - cemento C2
|
Suma 13 Mixto (S13_M) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Canela / Muńiz
|
Mantegazza / Hornus
|
|
Domingo 25/02/2024 10:00
|
6/1 6/3
|
|
|
MX315 Lo del Gringo - cemento C1
|
Suma 13 Mixto (S13_M) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Heinz / Bugner
|
Almada / Gomez
|
|
Domingo 25/02/2024 11:00
|
2/6 0/6
|
|
|