Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA508 Santa Catarina C1
|
5ta Caballeros (5° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Manente / Villanova
|
Bacci / Gónzalez Medus
|
|
Viernes 16/02/2024 17:00
|
2/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA510 Santa Catarina C1
|
5ta Caballeros (5° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Bacci / Gónzalez Medus
|
Esquivel / Dupin
|
|
Viernes 16/02/2024 19:00
|
6/1 6/1
|
|
|
CA509 Santa Catarina C3
|
5ta Caballeros (5° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Esquivel / Dupin
|
Manente / Villanova
|
|
Viernes 16/02/2024 21:00
|
3/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA506 Santa Catarina C2
|
5ta Caballeros (5° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Borda / Pascal
|
Cabrera / Bedogni
|
|
Sábado 17/02/2024 14:00
|
1/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA507 Santa Catarina C2
|
5ta Caballeros (5° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Blanco / Barreto
|
Borda / Pascal
|
|
Sábado 17/02/2024 15:00
|
6/3 3/6 (10/12)
|
|
|
CA505 Santa Catarina C2
|
5ta Caballeros (5° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Cabrera / Bedogni
|
Blanco / Barreto
|
|
Sábado 17/02/2024 16:00
|
x6/7 0/6
|
|
|
CA502 Smash Padel C1
|
5ta Caballeros (5° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Pereyra / Jacquet
|
Fernandez / Bachi
|
|
Sábado 17/02/2024 18:00
|
3/6 7/5 (5/10)
|
|
|
CA501 Smash Padel C1
|
5ta Caballeros (5° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Danne / Bourlot
|
Galante / Ojeda
|
|
Sábado 17/02/2024 19:00
|
x6/7 6/2 (10/5)
|
|
|
CA503 Smash Padel C1
|
5ta Caballeros (5° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Padel NET
|
(GvsG)
|
Padel NET
|
|
Danne / Bourlot
|
Fernandez / Bachi
|
|
Sábado 17/02/2024 20:00
|
3/6 5/7
|
|
|
CA504 Smash Padel C2
|
5ta Caballeros (5° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Padel NET
|
(PvsP)
|
Padel NET
|
|
Galante / Ojeda
|
Pereyra / Jacquet
|
|
Sábado 17/02/2024 20:00
|
3/6 5/7
|
|
|
CA511 Santa Catarina C1
|
5ta Caballeros (5° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Cabrera / Bedogni
|
Manente / Villanova
|
|
Domingo 18/02/2024 12:00
|
6/4 4/6 (10/6)
|
|
|
CA512 Santa Catarina C2
|
5ta Caballeros (5° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Bacci / Gónzalez Medus
|
Pereyra / Jacquet
|
|
Domingo 18/02/2024 12:00
|
6/1 6/3
|
|
|
CA513 Santa Catarina C3
|
5ta Caballeros (5° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Danne / Bourlot
|
Blanco / Barreto
|
|
Domingo 18/02/2024 12:00
|
6/3 4/6 (10/8)
|
|
|
CA514 Santa Catarina C1
|
5ta Caballeros (5° Cab_D) - Semifinal
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Fernandez / Bachi
|
Cabrera / Bedogni
|
|
Domingo 18/02/2024 15:00
|
5/7 x6/7
|
|
|
CA515 Santa Catarina C1
|
5ta Caballeros (5° Cab_D) - Semifinal
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Bacci / Gónzalez Medus
|
Danne / Bourlot
|
|
Domingo 18/02/2024 16:00
|
6/3 6/2
|
|
|