Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA709 Oeste C2
|
7ma Caballeros (7° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
De La Cruz / Bocalandro
|
Kelm / Gularte
|
|
Viernes 19/01/2024 17:00
|
6/0 3/6 (9/11)
|
|
|
CA711 Oeste C6
|
7ma Caballeros (7° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Kelm / Gularte
|
Corvera / Gimenez
|
|
Viernes 19/01/2024 19:00
|
4/6 x6/7
|
|
|
CA710 Oeste C1
|
7ma Caballeros (7° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Corvera / Gimenez
|
De La Cruz / Bocalandro
|
|
Viernes 19/01/2024 21:00
|
6/3 6/4
|
|
|
CA712 Oeste C5
|
7ma Caballeros (7° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Gerard / Wagner
|
Cano / Perez
|
|
Sábado 20/01/2024 13:00
|
6/4 0/6 (6/10)
|
|
|
CA702 Oeste C3
|
7ma Caballeros (7° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Zavallo / Casanova
|
De Olivera / Dallazuana
|
|
Sábado 20/01/2024 14:00
|
3/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA713 Oeste C5
|
7ma Caballeros (7° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Cardozo / Traverso
|
Gerard / Wagner
|
|
Sábado 20/01/2024 14:00
|
7/6x 4/6 (6/10)
|
|
|
CA701 Oeste C4
|
7ma Caballeros (7° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Bourband / Gonzalez
|
Muńiz / Rodriguez
|
|
Sábado 20/01/2024 15:00
|
6/4 6/4
|
|
|
CA714 Oeste C5
|
7ma Caballeros (7° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Cano / Perez
|
Cardozo / Traverso
|
|
Sábado 20/01/2024 15:00
|
6/3 3/6 (3/10)
|
|
|
CA703 Oeste C3
|
7ma Caballeros (7° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Padel NET
|
(GvsG)
|
Padel NET
|
|
Bourband / Gonzalez
|
De Olivera / Dallazuana
|
|
Sábado 20/01/2024 16:00
|
4/6 5/7
|
|
|
CA704 Oeste C5
|
7ma Caballeros (7° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Padel NET
|
(PvsP)
|
Padel NET
|
|
Muńiz / Rodriguez
|
Zavallo / Casanova
|
|
Sábado 20/01/2024 20:00
|
6/3 7/5
|
|
|
CA705 Oeste C6
|
7ma Caballeros (7° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Albornoz / Benitez
|
Alba / Alba
|
|
Sábado 20/01/2024 21:00
|
6/2 6/3
|
|
|
CA706 Oeste C6
|
7ma Caballeros (7° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Verbawede / Taborda
|
Sosa / Sosa
|
|
Sábado 20/01/2024 22:00
|
4/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA707 Oeste C2
|
7ma Caballeros (7° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Padel NET
|
(GvsG)
|
Padel NET
|
|
Albornoz / Benitez
|
Sosa / Sosa
|
|
Sábado 20/01/2024 23:00
|
6/1 6/0
|
|
|
CA708 Oeste C3
|
7ma Caballeros (7° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Padel NET
|
(PvsP)
|
Padel NET
|
|
Alba / Alba
|
Verbawede / Taborda
|
|
Sábado 20/01/2024 23:00
|
6/3 7/5
|
|
|
CA715 Oeste C2
|
7ma Caballeros (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Muńiz / Rodriguez
|
Alba / Alba
|
|
Domingo 21/01/2024 12:00
|
4/6 6/1 (10/8)
|
|
|