Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA504 Oeste C6
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Padel NET
|
(PvsP)
|
Padel NET
|
|
Andrilli / Diaz Scola
|
Campi / Diaz
|
|
Sábado 25/09/2021 19:00
|
3/6 6/3 (9/11)
|
|
|
CA518 Oeste C3
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo F
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Almada / Horisberger
|
Parra / Gońi
|
|
Sábado 25/09/2021 20:00
|
1/6 6/4 (11/2)
|
|
|
CA512 Locos C2
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Olivo / Albizatti
|
Cabandie / Cabandie
|
|
Sábado 25/09/2021 21:00
|
4/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA513 Locos C2
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Gońi / Gońi
|
Olivo / Albizatti
|
|
Sábado 25/09/2021 22:00
|
7/6x 6/3
|
|
|
CA520 Oeste C2
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo F
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Parra / Gońi
|
Fraga / Aguiar
|
|
Sábado 25/09/2021 22:00
|
6/4 6/4
|
|
|
CA521 Oeste C3
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Riccotti / Fernandez
|
Almada / Horisberger
|
|
Domingo 26/09/2021 12:00
|
6/1 4/6 (11/8)
|
|
|
CA522 Oeste C2
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Musico / Zapata
|
Cordoba / Legunda
|
|
Domingo 26/09/2021 12:00
|
6/2 7/6x
|
|
|
CA523 Oeste C4
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Campi / Diaz
|
Gońi / Gońi
|
|
Domingo 26/09/2021 12:00
|
2/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA524 Oeste C5
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Contenti / Urquiza
|
Parodi / Minatta
|
|
Domingo 26/09/2021 12:00
|
7/6x 1/6 (11/9)
|
|
|
CA525 Oeste C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Voeffray / Traverso
|
Parra / Gońi
|
|
Domingo 26/09/2021 12:00
|
5/7 6/2 (11/6)
|
|
|
CA526 Oeste C6
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Mernies / Trovalessi
|
Cabandie / Cabandie
|
|
Domingo 26/09/2021 12:00
|
6/3 2/6 (3/11)
|
|
|
CA527 Oeste C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Alonso / Lencina
|
Riccotti / Fernandez
|
|
Domingo 26/09/2021 15:00
|
5/7 3/6
|
|
|
CA528 Oeste C3
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Musico / Zapata
|
Gońi / Gońi
|
|
Domingo 26/09/2021 15:00
|
6/4 1/6 (9/11)
|
|
|
CA529 Oeste C4
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Contenti / Urquiza
|
Voeffray / Traverso
|
|
Domingo 26/09/2021 15:00
|
4/6 6/4 (8/11)
|
|
|
CA530 Oeste C2
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Padel NET
|
vs
|
Padel NET
|
|
Cabandie / Cabandie
|
Bargas / Ratto
|
|
Domingo 26/09/2021 15:00
|
3/6 x6/7
|
|
|