Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA646 Oeste C3
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa
|
vs
|
Colon / Colon
|
|
Orcellet / Brem
|
Bravo / Borda
|
|
Domingo 14/03/2021 10:00
|
W.O.
|
|
|
CA647 Oeste C6
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa
|
|
Albizatti / Acevedo
|
Crepy / Crepy
|
|
Domingo 14/03/2021 10:00
|
6/4 4/6 (2/11)
|
|
|
CA648 Oeste C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Cabrera / Fellay
|
Fernandez / Rupani
|
|
Domingo 14/03/2021 11:00
|
6/3 1/6 (9/11)
|
|
|
CA649 Oeste C2
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa
|
|
Lozano / Lozano
|
Tedeschi / Tournour
|
|
Domingo 14/03/2021 11:00
|
4/6 6/2 (6/11)
|
|
|
CA650 Oeste C3
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
Herrera / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Carvallo / Marcolin
|
Navarro / Bonnin
|
|
Domingo 14/03/2021 11:00
|
3/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA651 Oeste C4
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Caseros
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Lanterna / Cergneux
|
Olivo / Devitte
|
|
Domingo 14/03/2021 11:00
|
2/6 7/5 (11/4)
|
|
|
CA652 Oeste C5
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa
|
|
Zabalo / Gonzalez
|
Hipar / Granton
|
|
Domingo 14/03/2021 11:00
|
6/3 5/7 (11/6)
|
|
|
CA653 Oeste C6
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
Gualeguaychú / Gualeguaychú
|
|
Goñi / Bellocq
|
Sanchez / Carrizo
|
|
Domingo 14/03/2021 11:00
|
4/6 x6/7
|
|
|
CA654 Oeste C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Orcellet / Brem
|
Scalesse / Blanche
|
|
Domingo 14/03/2021 12:00
|
3/6 6/4 (5/11)
|
|
|
CA655 Oeste C3
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Crepy / Crepy
|
Fernandez / Rupani
|
|
Domingo 14/03/2021 15:00
|
4/6 6/2 (7/11)
|
|
|
CA656 Oeste C4
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa
|
vs
|
Herrera / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Tedeschi / Tournour
|
Navarro / Bonnin
|
|
Domingo 14/03/2021 15:00
|
1/6 7/5 (3/11)
|
|
|
CA657 Oeste C5
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
C. del Uruguay / Caseros
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Lanterna / Cergneux
|
Zabalo / Gonzalez
|
|
Domingo 14/03/2021 15:00
|
2/6 5/7
|
|
|
CA658 Oeste C6
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Gualeguaychú / Gualeguaychú
|
vs
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Sanchez / Carrizo
|
Scalesse / Blanche
|
|
Domingo 14/03/2021 15:00
|
6/4 6/3
|
|
|
CA659 Oeste C3
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Semifinal
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
Herrera / C. del Uruguay
|
|
Fernandez / Rupani
|
Navarro / Bonnin
|
|
Domingo 14/03/2021 17:00
|
3/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA660 Oeste C4
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Semifinal
|
|
C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay
|
vs
|
Gualeguaychú / Gualeguaychú
|
|
Zabalo / Gonzalez
|
Sanchez / Carrizo
|
|
Domingo 14/03/2021 17:00
|
6/2 4/6 (5/11)
|
|
|